Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | HUET Hippolyte (LSP22) | MARTINET Benjamin (CLTO45) | 9 | 168.64 | |
R5 - D7 | TEXEREAU Tom (CEST37) | RICHARD Nylan (BBC93) | 15 | 52.81 | |
D7 - P10 | GILLIER Jérémy (BCC92) | MAMERON Malo (USC94) | 15 | 9.49 | |
D8 - P11 | PONS Aurelien (CBAB93) | GUIHOT Norbert (ASBR92) | 15 | 3.07 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | GARCIA Solène (BBC41) | LASIS Marine (USJ89) | 6 | 123.17 | |
R4 - R6 | VILLAIN Romane (CEST37) | RATTIER Pauline (CEST37) | 6 | 67.53 | |
D7 - P10 | HERVOUET Meghan (BBC41) | DUPORT Anais (ABAC92) | 9 | 11.69 | |
D9 - P12 | GUERIN Bénédicte (SOBC89) | GARCIA Alexandra (CBP77) | 9 | 2.21 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | NORVAL Maxime (SMOCBAD45) THOMAS Brice (SMOCBAD45) |
TRAN Axel (APSAP75) POIREE Alexandre (EBPS1275) |
32 | 151.40 | |
R6 - D7 | DORE Alexandre (ASM37) DELEBECQUE Thimoté (ESS78) |
TALAGRAND Quentin (USMS45) BLIVET Thibault (SMOCBAD45) |
36 | 42.91 | |
D7 - P10 | NAUTOU Jeremy (ABP45) SIGOT Roland (ABP45) |
THOMAS Erwan (BIM93) SAUTEREAU Florent (CLTO45) |
24 | 9.79 | |
D9 - P12 | WISNIEWSKI Pierre-antoine (ASJBAD45) LEITAO Joshua (ASJBAD45) |
GERAUD Clement (USMM45) BRANGER Quentin (USMCBAD45) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | PONT Valentine (SMOCBAD45) BECHU Léa (SMOCBAD45) |
GARCIA Solène (BBC41) COLONNA Angélique (WB75) |
24 | 170.06 | |
R6 - D8 | BOILEAU Léna (CLTO45) DONDOSSOLA Mathilde (CLTO45) |
BABAULT Meryl (CLTO45) LAURENT Marion (CLTO45) |
20 | 36.15 | |
D7 - D8 | GLON Emilie (OCGBAD91) CRETTE Marie-laure (CBO45) |
CRENN Elodie (COG) LEFORT Maud (USEE95) |
18 | 9.42 | |
D9 - P12 | FOURNIER Karine (ABP45) EMONET Cecile (ABP45) |
ROMILLY Aurore (CSMSB45) SERRE Marie (CSMSB45) |
12 | 2.58 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | PONT Valentine (SMOCBAD45) NORVAL Maxime (SMOCBAD45) |
ARNAL Oceane (BCBB35) BARRE Gabriel (BCBB35) |
24 | 189.25 | |
R5 - D8 | VITRE Sarah (USMS45) MAHIEUX Julien (USMS45) |
BAGLAN Karine (RSNBAD41) SIMON Franck (RSNBAD41) |
18 | 52.34 | |
D7 - D9 | LAO Sokeng (CBAB93) MOEUNG Sokundara (CBAB93) |
LASNE Sara (USMM45) MAUDUIT Lucas (USMM45) |
24 | 8.73 | |
D9 - P12 | EMONET Cecile (ABP45) EMONET Emeric (ABP45) |
CAMISULI Samantha (LBC45) LABLEE Frédéric (LBC45) |
24 | 2.10 |