Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - R6 | ARGENOUL Mathias (BCC33) | CANIONI Quentin (UST33) | 4 | 69.43 | |
Junior : R6 - D8 | TAPON Antoine (BCP17) | NGUYEN VAN Tiago (UST33) | 14 | 21.04 | |
Junior : D8 - D9 | BERGERAN Meven (SMBAD40) | GROLEAU Arthur (UST33) | 12 | 2.54 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | ROCHA Miguel (SACB33) | KEIZER Gaetan (ASCPA33) | 14 | 3.69 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | TESSIER Flavio (BCP17) | PLAZANET Titouan (CASTELBAD33) | 8 | 4.16 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | CHAUCHOY Nathan (SMBAD40) | RAFFANEL Aurelien (SMBAD40) | 4 | 2.21 | |
R4 - R5 | POUMEYROL Romain (GBC33) | GUENON Julien (LPL33) | 5 | 122.42 | |
R5 - R6 | IGNACE Bruno (JYB33) | GAURET Fabrice (SAM33) | 5 | 46.20 | |
D9 - P12 | GOUDIN Samuel (UST33) | LECRIVAIN Geoffrey (ALEB33) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | LALANNE Candice (CASH33) | MORELL Chloe (UST33) | 8 | 3.37 | |
Cadet : R4 - D7 | PORTET Erine (SMBAD40) | DESCAT Clara (SMBAD40) | 5 | 31.89 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | POUMEYROL Romain (GBC33) VIENNE Jérémie (GBC33) |
CHAPEAU Xavier (UST33) LAUDE Sébastien (UST33) |
12 | 464.61 | |
R6 - D7 | LALANNE Bertrand (UST33) LALANNE Cyril (LPL33) |
PEYROUNY Gabriel (UST33) ZEHRAOUI Enric (UST33) |
10 | 63.63 | |
D7 - D8 | LINIERES Benoit (GBC33) MAHEO Christophe (GBC33) |
DERON Alain (ALTB33) GUYON François (ALTB33) |
16 | 22.06 | |
D7 - P11 | CHIEV Kan pai (JYB33) DUPUY André (JYB33) |
MICHENOT Johan (USB33) PRUVOST Mathieu (BCB33) |
10 | 4.52 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) ZALDAIN Patricia (UST33) |
CAZAUX Isabelle (ASCPA33) HENRY Celine (ESBB33) |
12 | 168.76 | |
R5 - D8 | MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) OUKOLOFF Virginie (ASCPA33) |
KERLOC'H Sophie (ASCPA33) MAROT-NGUYEN Thanh-chau (ASCPA33) |
16 | 30.64 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | ANDRINO Ruben (SACB33) ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) |
EMARS Patrice (JYB33) CAZAUX Isabelle (ASCPA33) |
10 | 166.65 | |
R5 - R6 | MIGLIORINI Olivier (ASCPA33) MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) |
DUPRAT Sébastien (SACB33) MARCHI Céline (SACB33) |
16 | 105.21 | |
D9 - D7 | PEYROUNY Gabriel (UST33) FUDAL Charlotte (UST33) |
BERTIN Romuald (JYB33) BERTIN Karine (JYB33) |
16 | 40.33 | |
D7 - D8 | DELCAMP Mathieu (ASCPA33) MAROT-NGUYEN Thanh-chau (ASCPA33) |
LAUSSU DESTRUHAU Stéphane (UST33) RAMPNOUX Béatrice (UST33) |
10 | 13.34 | |
D9 - P12 | LENAIN Cyril (LVA47) BERTRAND Stéphanie (LPLB33) |
MICHENOT Johan (USB33) ATTIA Aurelie (BOE33) |
12 | 4.33 |