Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - P10 | QUILLOT Titouan (VSSM94) | FOUQUET Antoine (CBSE91) | 24 | 13.80 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | MILLION Gabriel (EBPS1275) | ALCALDE VAZQUEZ Matéo (USMV77) | 24 | 3.92 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | OUDIN Etan (USAM55) | PINCEBOURDE Théo (BCP95) | 18 | 14.71 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | MILLE Aurian (ACBB92) | GUENEBAUT Tristan (CBAB93) | 30 | 3.81 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | LERICHE Gaspard (CBAB93) | AUDINOT--BAUSSART Amael (BADT51) | 15 | 6.19 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | BENAISSA Rayan (LN75) | STRIMBU-LEE Arthur (EBPS1275) | 30 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | RAVIKUMAR Arush (BCN77) | SOW Mady (ASNB93) | 24 | 3.31 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D8 | DOMINGUES Clara (USMV77) | DROUET Lia (NBA91) | 10 | 22.34 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | BRANGER Jade (BSE91) | HELENE Mathilde (USMV77) | 12 | 2.76 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | DROUET Sasha (ALEPB91) | BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (FVQ91) | 21 | 3.42 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LEPAGE Bertille (CPS1075) | RANDRIANANGALY Manon (ACBB92) | 18 | 4.27 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | PINNA Mathilde (CBAB93) | RAFFIN Jeanne (ASNB93) | 12 | 2.87 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | MUZOLF Paul (VSSM94) QUILLOT Titouan (VSSM94) |
FOUQUET Antoine (CBSE91) LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) |
12 | 9.10 | |
Cadet : P10 | HEDDEBAUX Hadrien (COCEP77) QUERELLE Guenole (COCEP77) |
LAPORAL Marius (USC78) VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Martin (USC78) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | CORRAZE Leo (EBPS1275) PINCEBOURDE Théo (BCP95) |
ALLAIN Marc-antoine (EBC95) BOEHM Côme (BADT51) |
36 | 3.01 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BROGERE Louis (ASRB77) LERICHE Gaspard (CBAB93) |
BENAISSA Rayan (LN75) RAVIKUMAR Arush (BCN77) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | BOURGET Tom (ASRB77) BROGERE Quentin (ASRB77) |
BARRIER Nathanael (VSSM94) TA Thibault (USV94) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DESHAYES Juliette (USFBAD94) MILUTINOVIC Sophia (VBC94) |
HAMELIN Marion (ACBB92) YOUMSI Amel (ACBB92) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | GASSAMA Thalia (SBA91) GASSAMA Thelma (SBA91) |
MALHERBE Elyse (ESS78) MONEYRON Mathilde (ESS78) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P11 | GALLOIS Thomas (CBRL93) BAILLERGEANT Zoe (CBRL93) |
JANICOT Nicolas (SB77) GONCALVES Léna (SB77) |
12 | 2.84 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | AROKIASSAMY Paul (BSE91) DROUET Sasha (ALEPB91) |
CHARRET Bastien (BCPR93) AOUIZERATE Mayane (BCPR93) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | AUDUC-SERVANT Teddy (FRJM95) KHUN Julia (USEE95) |
COKLARD Max (BADT51) GOULIN Aurélia (BCN77) |
8 | 2.00 |