Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D7 | BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) | LAMENDIN Aymeric (BABADOUC25) | 24 | 62.73 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | AISSI Marie elie (ASPTT67) | LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) | 12 | 25.29 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) | BERTHOMIER Basile (V3F68) | 12 | 28.51 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | EMON Gabin (BABADOUC25) | PELTRE Corentin (MBSMB57) | 10 | 16.72 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | AISSI Marie eliot (ASPTT67) | LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) | 12 | 15.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) | FERBER Cyrille (ASPTT67) | 16 | 5.66 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - R6 | BANCHONPANITH Kelly (ASPTT67) | BEGGA Elma (MBSMB57) | 16 | 130.46 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | LAURENT Léana (V3F68) | CESARI Lana (BABADOUC25) | 9 | 19.44 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | VOGT Alyssa (V3F68) | BERTHOMIER Apolline (V3F68) | 9 | 7.89 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | HESS Elisa (V3F68) | HEITZMANN Manon (V3F68) | 10 | 5.08 | |
R4 - D7 | SCHAFFNER Lilou (V3F68) | BECKER Lilly (ASPTT67) | 9 | 74.82 | |
D7 - D8 | LASIS Margaux (SOBC89) | COLLIN Louise (BBC55) | 9 | 12.81 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) |
KRIZMANIC Thibault (ALCBAD21) SCHOINDRE Luc (BNV54) |
24 | 101.42 | |
Minime : D8 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) OUDIN Etan (BBC55) |
LOUBRY Romain (BABADOUC25) LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) |
24 | 9.34 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | JOORIS Guillaume (BNV54) PELTRE Corentin (MBSMB57) |
FUCHS Evan (ASPTT67) LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) |
24 | 5.45 | |
Poussin : D9 | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) |
FERBER Cyrille (ASPTT67) LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) |
16 | 3.08 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - R5 | BANCHONPANITH Kelly (ASPTT67) BEGGA Elma (MBSMB57) |
FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) VICTORI-BUREL Léa (ASPTT67) |
14 | 157.71 | |
Minime : R4 - D8 | BECKER Lilly (ASPTT67) SCHAFFNER Lilou (V3F68) |
LASIS Margaux (SOBC89) LASIS Marine (USJ89) |
18 | 29.46 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | COLLIN Louise (BBC55) LALOUETTE Emilie (MBSMB57) |
FUCHS Elia (ASPTT67) MULLER Amelie (MOC67) |
18 | 4.32 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | HEITZ Jeanne (V3F68) HESS Elisa (V3F68) |
HANTZ--ALBERTI Zia (BNV54) HEITZMANN Manon (V3F68) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D7 | HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) BEGGA Elma (MBSMB57) |
BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) BANCHONPANITH Kelly (ASPTT67) |
32 | 87.62 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | AISSI Marie elie (ASPTT67) BECKER Lilly (ASPTT67) |
OUDIN Etan (BBC55) MOLLET Amélia (BADT51) |
32 | 9.56 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | EMON Gabin (BABADOUC25) LASIS Margaux (SOBC89) |
AUDINOT--BAUSSART Amael (BADT51) HULIN Albane (BADT51) |
32 | 3.75 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) HESS Elisa (V3F68) |
WEISSGERBER Alex (V3F68) HEITZMANN Manon (V3F68) |
16 | 2.00 |