Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : R5 - D7 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) | OUDIN Etan (USAM55) | 4 | 34.45 | |
Minime : D9 | MARTINEZ Quentin (USCAC51) | SETTIER Faustin (USCAC51) | 3 | 2.76 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | COLOMB Evan (USCAC51) | MOREAUX--GRANGE Maxence (AS2B51) | 3 | 2.32 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | MANZONI Tom (USCAC51) | MATON Alexis (BCM51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 | ANTOINE Mathys (USFB51) | TISSERANT Axel (USCAC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | LIMOSIN Louan (BCM51) | KEMPEN Matisse (REC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | TOULOUSE Victor (BADT51) | ELIONER Guervens (MBC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | THOMAS Cyril (USFB51) | AUDINOT--BAUSSART Amael (BADT51) | 4 | 9.73 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | ALBAUT Louis (USCAC51) | JAMAIN Nohlan (ASPTTCHA51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | VALETTE GELIN Diego (ASPTTCHA51) | POILLERAT Ethan (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | DUBLINEAU Swann (USCAC51) | MALLAN Alexandre (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P10 | BOCQUET Paul (BADT51) | JUPIN Alexandre (BADT51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P11 - P12 | JONOT DE ALMEIDA Nathan (BCO) | NOLLEVALLE Matteo (USAM55) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P12 | SHUESTER Noa (USCAC51) | CHEVROLAT Nolann (BCM51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : P10 - P12 | PELTIER Clara (BCM51) | PAYELLE Morgane (ASPTTCHA51) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PENIN-GAILLET Marianne (RMB51) | PEDROSA Luna (BADT51) | 4 | 5.55 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | JUPIN Chloé (BADT51) | LEJEUNE Lélia (BCM51) | 5 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P11 | LEBLANC Abygael (USCAC51) | JUSSY Théa (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Minime : D7 - D9 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) OUDIN Etan (USAM55) |
GUTOWSKI Lenny (EBC51) NOLLEVALLE Julien (USAM55) |
8 | 5.56 | |
Minime : P12 | MOREAUX--GRANGE Maxence (AS2B51) THOMAS Cyril (USFB51) |
BOGARD Thomas (USCAC51) SHUESTER Noa (USCAC51) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | ALBAUT Louis (USCAC51) HOYET Lucas (USCAC51) |
BOCQUET Paul (BADT51) JUPIN Alexandre (BADT51) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | CHAPELOT Morgan (BCO) JONOT DE ALMEIDA Nathan (BCO) |
DUBLINEAU Swann (USCAC51) MALLAN Alexandre (USCAC51) |
8 | 2.00 | |
P10 | MANZONI Tom (USCAC51) MARTINEZ Quentin (USCAC51) |
LIMOSIN Louan (BCM51) MATON Alexis (BCM51) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : D9 - P12 | MOLLET Nila (RMB51) PENIN-GAILLET Marianne (RMB51) |
PAYELLE Morgane (ASPTTCHA51) PELTIER Clara (BCM51) |
8 | 2.00 |