Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 | JOBART Matheo (BADT51) | COUTURIER Tristan (BCO) | 3 | 13.23 | |
Cadet : D8 | CHAUVEAU Antoine (LBC02) | MONNI Yanis (LBC02) | 3 | 5.73 | |
Cadet : D9 | TANT-DRON Robin (LBC02) | PERENIC Noé (USCAC51) | 3 | 3.56 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | TISON Ethan (LBC02) | DARNAUD Esteban (PLT10) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | AYOT Pierre (USCAC51) | KEMPEN Simon (REC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | LEFEVRE Théotime (REC51) | FEVRE-RENAULT Mathieu (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | DROTHIERE Cyprien (RMB51) | DREMONT Alexandre (USCAC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) | LAINE Thomas (REC51) | 3 | 28.87 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | AUDINOT--BAUSSART Brewan (BADT51) | TANTON Mathias (PC08) | 4 | 7.40 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LONGUET Marceau (RMB51) | COKLARD Max (BADT51) | 4 | 3.72 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BURNET Lucien (BCO) | COLLIGNON Nathan (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | DAGONET Clement (BCM51) | PELTIER Hugo (BCM51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
D9 | LAMBERT Emilien (USCAC51) | LEININGER Benoit (USCAC51) | 3 | 2.78 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | RENARD Chloé (USCAC51) | BOLAERS Elisa (USCAC51) | 4 | 4.86 | |
Cadet : P12 | GILOTTE Ambre (USCAC51) | LE DEVEDEC Eva (USCAC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MEZINO Jade (USCAC51) | MARJOLET Lilou (ASPTTCHA51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 | LEGER Lilly (PLT10) | PEDROSA Luna (BADT51) | 4 | 6.38 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DARNAUD Alexyane (PLT10) | MENEGAZZI BRIQUET Clara (PC08) | 4 | 2.35 | |
Benjamin : P12 | KOHLER Ambre (AMCB51) | MOIZAN Juliette (ASPTTCHA51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | COUTURIER Tristan (BCO) LAINE Thomas (REC51) |
BOEHM Côme (BADT51) JOBART Matheo (BADT51) |
8 | 7.50 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | AYOT Pierre (USCAC51) BLERON Matthias (USCAC51) |
LEININGER Benoit (USCAC51) MARQUET Lucas (USCAC51) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | DARNAUD Esteban (PLT10) POURCHET Benjamin (PLT10) |
FEVRE-RENAULT Mathieu (USCAC51) LAMBERT Emilien (USCAC51) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | AUDINOT--BAUSSART Brewan (BADT51) JOLLY-LHOTTE Gaspar (LBC02) |
BOUCHEZ Eliot (TSB08) TANTON Mathias (PC08) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | BOLAERS Elisa (USCAC51) RENARD Chloé (USCAC51) |
LE DEVEDEC Eva (USCAC51) MEZINO Jade (USCAC51) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DARNAUD Alexyane (PLT10) LEGER Lilly (PLT10) |
MOLLET Nila (RMB51) PENIN-GAILLET Marianne (RMB51) |
8 | 2.00 |