Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | BEAUVISAGE Quentin (ACBB92) | POULBOT Rémi (VDD63) | 9 | 1 805.62 | |
N2 - N3 | BAUMANN Marin (UST33) | MERCERET Maxime (SB77) | 8 | 663.40 | |
R4 - R6 | LANGUEDOC Raphaêl (ABN58) | BONNE Francis (CUC63) | 13 | 106.53 | |
R6 - D8 | PANSU Clement (CBBL71) | BONNAMOUR Arthur (CBC63) | 18 | 17.99 | |
D9 - P10 | CHION Arnaud (TOAC31) | DEBIZE Clément (BBC31) | 15 | 2.54 | |
P12 | COMPAGNAT Thomas (CBBL71) | LACOURT Quentin (VDD63) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) | BURCKEL Marie (ASBAD87) | 5 | 1 061.38 | |
N3 - R4 | FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) | 4 | 136.76 | |
R6 - D9 | POULBOT Louise (VDD63) | POULBOT Léa (IMBAD63) | 5 | 10.20 | |
P10 - P11 | AGEDE Marie (ABC74) | FONTAINE Julie (BCS92) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | PROUVOST Johan (ABS41) BEAUVISAGE Quentin (ACBB92) |
MAURY Thomas (VDD63) MATTENET Damien (GAB38) |
10 | 1 189.44 | |
N2 - N3 | BERGER Corentin (CUC63) DESIAGE Arthur (IMBAD63) |
MACALOU Vincent (USG59) MACALOU Franck (USG59) |
16 | 723.67 | |
R4 - R5 | LANGUEDOC Raphaêl (ABN58) ARIAN Yanis (RAC92) |
LUNDOLUKA Mégan (SB77) THARMABALAN Danujan (SB77) |
24 | 202.49 | |
R6 - D8 | HOUL Philippe (CBR42) MICHEL David (CBR42) |
BRIVET-GRANGE Damien (CBR42) HUDRY Maxime (CBR42) |
24 | 50.03 | |
D7 - D8 | BOURBON Julien (USI63) COCHARD Maxime (USI63) |
ROUX Emmanuel (BCVC03) JEULAND Matthieu (SB77) |
20 | 10.66 | |
D8 - P10 | SIGNAMARCHEIX Thomas (ABN58) BAUDIN Jérôme (ABN58) |
DEBIZE Clément (BBC31) TELUOB Guillaume (CUC63) |
24 | 2.66 | |
P10 - P12 | LAUMOND Maxime (ENTENTE43) FALCON Bruno (ENTENTE43) |
DURIEU Sebastien (BL03) GLANOWSKI Philippe (BL03) |
22 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DUPONT Florine (CUC63) POLITO Nina (BACB18) |
BURCKEL Marie (ASBAD87) SELLEZ Clara (BACLY69) |
12 | 558.01 | |
R4 - R5 | COIGNET Bénédicte (VDD63) ALBA Jeanne (VDD63) |
ROBERT Isabelle (VDD63) CHAPOT Elsa (IMBAD63) |
14 | 144.36 | |
D7 | VILLUENDAS Emma (IMBAD63) POULBOT Léa (IMBAD63) |
MERET Sophie (BCMAY03) VERNISSE Pascale (BCMAY03) |
12 | 14.70 | |
D9 - P10 | CORNIL Héléna (VBC03) NEUVILLE Carole (VBC03) |
POLICARPE Maryline (BCMAY03) FROGER Laura (BCVL03) |
16 | 4.29 | |
P10 - P12 | GIRARD Marion (VBC03) DA SILVA Emily (VBC03) |
DEMISSY Violaine (USMM92) CHEZAL Amandine (BCVC03) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) BAUMANN Marin (UST33) |
DUPONT Florine (CUC63) MAURY Thomas (VDD63) |
10 | 1 009.88 | |
N3 | ALBA Jeanne (VDD63) POULBOT Rémi (VDD63) |
MINARD Caroline (VDD63) BOUTET Stéphane (VDD63) |
12 | 485.61 | |
R4 | TEYSSIER Benjamin (IMBAD63) CHAPOT Elsa (IMBAD63) |
COIGNET Bénédicte (VDD63) CHABRILLAT Jean-guillaume (VDD63) |
14 | 175.96 | |
R6 | GOUDIN Anaïs (CUC63) DYDUCH Leo (BCMAY03) |
VERNISSE Pascale (BCMAY03) MARIN Alexandre (BCMAY03) |
12 | 51.43 | |
D8 - P10 | FROGER Laura (BCVL03) POUZAT Vincent (BCVL03) |
SABOUL Emmanuelle (CBR42) CANNIVE Simon (CUC63) |
24 | 7.35 | |
P12 - P10 | NEUVILLE Carole (VBC03) DAVAUD Patrice (VBC03) |
DEMISSY Violaine (USMM92) JEULAND Matthieu (SB77) |
20 | 2.24 | |
P12 | ALLIRAND Nadia (BCVC03) DESMEE Bernard (BCVL03) |
FLORENCE Amélie (BCVC03) FRADIER Léo (BCVC03) |
14 | 2.00 |