Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | SAGNOL Damien (SOBAD42) BROSSE Thibaut (PLVPBLYON69) |
COLLETAZ Cédric (BACLY69) SAUSSET Florent (BACLY69) |
24 | 353.57 | |
R5 | JAHAFAR Sadek (BVSE69) MOHAMED Farook (BVSE69) |
BESSON Eric (BVSE69) NGUYEN Manh-thang (PLVPBLYON69) |
16 | 168.75 | |
R6 - D8 | PONTET Damien (BCIA38) CHAZALET Boris (BCVIL69) |
REMY Sébastien (ASMC69) MOINE Geoffrey (ASMC69) |
32 | 45.18 | |
D7 - D8 | KRAUSKOPF Arnaud (ASMC69) CHABERT Etienne (ASMC69) |
CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) PETIT Léo (SCPGBAD42) |
30 | 13.80 | |
D9 - P10 | LACHISE Nicolas (ASMC69) SARROLA Antoine (ASMC69) |
MANIN Eric (CCB69) GRAIL Jean-michel (CCB69) |
16 | 2.86 | |
D9 - P10 | MALZHAHU Axel (BACO69) AUBRY Cyril (BCIA38) |
OBERTI Erwan (ASSO38) PREVOST Quentin (ASSO38) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GRIS Ludovic (ASMC69) AUDRIT William (ASMC69) |
LEBRUN Didier (BCD69) SIMONITTO Patrick (BCD69) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | WU Dan (PLVPBLYON69) COULON Morgane (PLVPBLYON69) |
LAGO Estelle (ASMC69) MOREL Lydie (ASMC69) |
10 | 253.21 | |
R5 - D7 | GAUME Estelle (GSL69) CARAT Anne-laure (GSL69) |
LACROIX Delphine (BACLY69) AUREL Caroline (ASMC69) |
14 | 76.28 | |
R6 - D9 | WORRACHINA Luksana (BM71) BRUCHE Marlène (BM71) |
BOUDOT Clementine (BCVIL69) KIRCHNER Sandra (BCVIL69) |
14 | 29.74 | |
D7 - D9 | PETIT Tatiana (BCD69) CHANOIS Noémie (BCD69) |
REY Carine (CBC69) CANTOBION Céline (CBC69) |
16 | 9.79 | |
D9 - P12 | DERMONT Amandine (CB69) ALEXANDRE Chrystelle (CB69) |
DESPLANCHES Coline (BCSV01) NGUYEN Thi thi (BCSV01) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | DUBIEZ Sabrina (GSL69) MARTINENT Benjamin (GSL69) |
ATTAL Mélissa (PLVPBLYON69) REMY William (BEB69) |
18 | 370.85 | |
R4 - R6 | BARCO Léa (EBC69) ALMODOVAR Rudy (BVSE69) |
SINGER Caroline (BVSE69) PIC Axel (PLVPBLYON69) |
22 | 160.95 | |
R5 - D7 | BEC Caroline (ASMC69) CHANOIS Thomas (ASMC69) |
BOTANNET Gwenaëlle (BCSAR38) LECOMPTE Geoffrey (BCSAR38) |
20 | 64.94 | |
R6 - D8 | THIEFAIN Camille (CBC69) THIEFAIN Adrien (CBC69) |
DERHEE Tiffany (CB69) PASSARD Keita (CB69) |
16 | 24.30 | |
D7 | POULARD Fanny (FBC42) BONNET Kévin (FBC42) |
HERMITTE Zora (GSL69) JEHAN Aurélien (GSL69) |
16 | 14.69 | |
D8 - D9 | MARTIN Claire (EBC69) MATHIEU Théophile (EBC69) |
DERMONT Amandine (CB69) PACAUD Corentin (CB69) |
16 | 6.34 | |
D9 - P10 | FENEON Michel (ASMC69) GEX Elodie (ASMC69) |
BOUCHU Maelle (GSL69) NAUD Antoine (GSL69) |
28 | 2.41 | |
P11 - P12 | GROHS Stella (BACO69) MALZHAHU Axel (BACO69) |
GEORGE Justine (BADACHAZ69) LEFEVRE Joakim (BADACHAZ69) |
18 | 2.00 |