Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 | GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) | RIVALET Hugo (USF72) | 8 | 87.09 | |
Cadet : R6 | LAMBERT Florian (BACH49) | CHAUVIN Colas (SBBC49) | 8 | 43.11 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | TAUGOURDEAU Lucas (SBBC49) | CHOUHAN Guilhem (SBBC49) | 8 | 22.60 | |
Minime : D8 | HALBERT Leo (SCB49) | CERTAIN Florian (BAC49) | 8 | 9.61 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | TOURNEFIER Thomas (LECLUB44) | GUERIN Lucas (CGBC53) | 8 | 14.76 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | LE FLOC'H Lubin (B2S44) | PICHOT Saul (LMB72) | 8 | 7.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | GRIMA Kilian (SVB85) | CAHAGNIER--FEUFEU Sylvestre (DBBN44) | 6 | 3.27 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | AUBERT Tilio (USF72) | MIKOLAJCZYK Arthur (CBC44) | 5 | 2.00 | |
R6 | COUBE Robinson (SBBC49) | RAINEREAU Janis (SVB85) | 8 | 35.90 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | LACOSTE Manon (SBBC49) | VAY Lou-anne (BACH49) | 8 | 60.98 | |
Cadet : R6 - P10 | VILLARD Inès (CGBC53) | VERNAGEAU Enora (ASBL44) | 4 | 10.81 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) | FILLONNEAU Adèle (ASBR44) | 8 | 26.06 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | COUTAND Leonie (ASBL44) | BRETON Alice (SCB49) | 8 | 7.99 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) | CESSAC Margot (VCBAD85) | 8 | 4.86 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BELLIOT Lise (ASBR44) | CHAILLOU Clémentine (LECLUB44) | 7 | 2.24 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | RIGOT Célia (SLV72) | BRETECHE Laly (ABS44) | 6 | 2.82 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) LACOSTE Manon (SBBC49) |
DURCIN Axel (SOBAD85) TRICHET Zoe (SOBAD85) |
16 | 20.97 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | DELATRE Mael (AVT44) HALGAND Maewa (AVT44) |
LAMBERT Florian (BACH49) GAUTRON Zoé (ASBL44) |
8 | 3.49 | |
Minime : D8 | CHARDAIN Arthur (DBBN44) SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) |
SERRE Arsene (SOBAD85) FILLONNEAU Adèle (ASBR44) |
16 | 6.23 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | DELATTRE Romain (SOBAD85) CHARRIER Margo (SOBAD85) |
CHOUHAN Guilhem (SBBC49) BRETON Alice (SCB49) |
16 | 3.33 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | TOURNEFIER Thomas (LECLUB44) DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) |
GUERIN Lucas (CGBC53) CESSAC Margot (VCBAD85) |
12 | 2.22 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | FONTENY Mathieu (ONEA49) DOREAU Enola (BACH49) |
LE FLOC'H Lubin (B2S44) NAGEL Lison (BCC44) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | BENOIT Titouan (ABS44) BEULE Mélia (ABS44) |
BROCHARD Gaston (ABS44) BRETECHE Laly (ABS44) |
12 | 2.00 |