Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
D7 - D9 | BARBERA Bastien (CBC81) | GALINIER Jérôme (BCLL81) | 10 | 5.81 | |
P10 | VALOIS Jonathan (LSTBAD81) | ARMENGAUD Alexandre (LADV81) | 7 | 2.78 | |
P11 - P12 | BERLANA Mathieu (VOV81) | DEVIGNON Thomas (BCLL81) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | GALZIN Leo (UBAA81) JALABERT Mathieu (UBAA81) |
MARC Alexandre (CBC81) PASSELERGUE Jean-rémi (CBC81) |
18 | 31.01 | |
D8 | GUERET Francky (LSTBAD81) VALOIS Jonathan (LSTBAD81) |
CHANH Eric (LSTBAD81) MOREELS Jeremy (LSTBAD81) |
12 | 5.80 | |
D9 | BERGON Jeremy (BLG81) GALINIER Jérôme (BCLL81) |
ARMENGAUD Alexandre (LADV81) THIEBAUT Eric (LADV81) |
12 | 2.92 | |
P10 - P12 | BONNET Roland (CBC81) BRUNIN Jérémy (CBC81) |
BOBO Sébastien (MB81) GALY Adrien (MB81) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | ABRAHAM Jennifer (UBAA81) RIVIERE Sarah (UBAA81) |
DELMAS Aurélie (UBAA81) PRADEILLES Sandrine (UBAA81) |
8 | 70.31 | |
R6 - D9 | DURIER Sonia (LSTBAD81) MOREAU Elodie (LSTBAD81) |
MOLINIER Johanna (UBAA81) SCRIBE Anaëlle (UBAA81) |
20 | 17.70 | |
D8 - D9 | CHAUVEAU Stephanie (BCLL81) CHEVILLOT Adeline (BCLL81) |
ESTIEU Marielle (CBC81) RUFFIN Nadège (CBC81) |
16 | 6.15 | |
P10 - P11 | DELUC Lucie (MB81) GARCIN Laetitia (MB81) |
AURIOL Caroline (VOV81) CAURIER Pénélope (VOV81) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | GALZIN Leo (UBAA81) FOUGERE Noemie (UBAA81) |
JALABERT Mathieu (UBAA81) RIVIERE Sarah (UBAA81) |
8 | 87.35 | |
R5 - D7 | JORDY Pierre (BDR81) SOURICE Eloïse (LADV81) |
RIVAYRAN Fabien (VOV81) GARNIER Marina (VOV81) |
12 | 30.91 | |
D8 - P10 | GUERET Francky (LSTBAD81) BROCHET Elodie (LSTBAD81) |
BILLY Nicolas (VOV81) CAURIER Pénélope (VOV81) |
14 | 7.02 | |
P10 - D9 | GINESTET Sylvain (BCLL81) NESPOULOUS Sandra (BCLL81) |
COMENT Elian (UBAA81) LASKAWIEC Jennifer (UBAA81) |
12 | 4.25 | |
P10 | HASAND Florian (BDR81) BAUBIAT Allison (BDR81) |
GALY Adrien (MB81) DELUC Lucie (MB81) |
14 | 2.00 |