Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P12 | MAURY Audran (BBC61) | GRIPON Thibault (BABA61) | 9 | 14.52 | |
Cadet : R6 - P12 | GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) | GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) | 19 | 11.71 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | MESNEL Hugo (ASL61) | PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) | 18 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | PINTO Tiago (CAB61) | 19 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | BOUILLARD Antonin (BABA61) | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | 11 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - P11 | ROMEUF Marie (BABA61) | PIPON Alizée (BT61) | 4 | 62.72 | |
Cadet : R4 - D8 | LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) | 9 | 33.36 | |
Minime : R6 - P12 | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) | MAURY Ambre (BBC61) | 11 | 9.19 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) | 10 | 3.21 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MESNEL Juliette (ASL61) | WOLF Athena (ASL61) | 9 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - D9 | CHIFFRE Lucas (BABA61) GRIPON Thibault (BABA61) |
MOLZA Eliot (ASL61) LETOURNEUR Jossua (BD61) |
6 | 8.14 | |
Cadet : D7 - P12 | GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) |
LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) PINTO Joshua (CAB61) |
14 | 10.28 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | PAYRAMAURE Pierrick (BABA61) MESNEL Hugo (ASL61) |
MARATHON Mathis (CAB61) PINTO Tiago (CAB61) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
FAYOL Mathéo (CAB61) ROUSTIN Gwenn (CAB61) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BOUILLARD Antonin (BABA61) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
JACQUETTE Valentin (BABA61) BREILLOT Marceau (TCMB61) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | ROESCH Lou (BD61) BALLON Noah (BBC61) |
HAMON Léane (CAB61) MARTEAU Solen (CAB61) |
6 | 41.03 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) MAURY Ambre (BBC61) |
CHAUVEL Zoe (BABA61) LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) |
8 | 2.97 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
HUEBER Maëlle (BA61) YVERNEL Léna (BA61) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | WOLF Athena (ASL61) MESNEL Juliette (ASL61) |
GILET Maëva (ALS61) RIOUX Juliette (CAB61) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - P11 | ROMEUF Marie (BABA61) GRIPON Thibault (BABA61) |
PIPON Alizée (BT61) LETOURNEUR Jossua (BD61) |
6 | 34.44 | |
Cadet : R4 - P10 | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) |
LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) PINTO Joshua (CAB61) |
16 | 10.12 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
LEVEQUE Clémence (ALS61) ROUSTIN Gwenn (CAB61) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MESNEL Juliette (ASL61) BOUILLARD Antonin (BABA61) |
VECRIN Maxine (CAB61) PILLARD Paul (CAB61) |
12 | 2.00 |