Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | MOLLE Francois (BCRY85) | REMY Kévin (ABN79) | 8 | 125.39 | |
R5 - R6 | DELAVAULT Simon (ABN79) | GUILLOT Thomas (VCBAD85) | 8 | 40.50 | |
R6 - D7 | NIMER Sébastien (SVB85) | BOISSON Benoist (BCRY85) | 16 | 19.46 | |
D7 - D9 | GENDRONNEAU Damien (BCRY85) | DURAND Thomas (LLB86) | 16 | 6.93 | |
D9 - P10 | URIEN Guillaume (ALBBG44) | GREGOIRE Quentin (OBC44) | 16 | 2.90 | |
P10 - P12 | GUERIN Alex (BHH85) | FOUCHARD David (ABN79) | 10 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GUILET Pauline (BCRY85) | LIE Camille (VCBAD85) | 4 | 79.55 | |
R6 - D7 | TESSIER Julie (ASBR44) | MOTAIS Estelle (BCRY85) | 4 | 26.76 | |
D8 - D9 | NICOU Lucille (VCBAD85) | POINTECOUTEAU Flavie (RIVBAD85) | 5 | 5.23 | |
P10 - P12 | GEFFROY Anaïs (PBC44) | CHEVALIER Maud (ASPC49) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | ROBIN Terry (BCRY85) MOLLE Francois (BCRY85) |
GUILLOU Jérémy (OBC44) RENAUD Benjamin (OBC44) |
16 | 76.07 | |
R6 - D8 | LANDON Jean-michel (BACH49) PFAFF Romain (SOBAD85) |
DURCIN Axel (SOBAD85) VAITILINGOM Thomas (SOBAD85) |
16 | 37.91 | |
D8 - P10 | CLOAREC Jacques (FOBAC85) SENNEGON Charly (FOBAC85) |
HUVET Alexandre (VCBAD85) LEGRAS Julien (VCBAD85) |
16 | 17.82 | |
D7 - D9 | POIGNANT Arthur (BCC44) GARCES Mathys (OBC44) |
GUY Xavier (LECLUB44) GUEPIN Emeric (LECLUB44) |
32 | 7.24 | |
P10 - P12 | PERROT Bastien (B2S44) PATTIER Sylvain (B2S44) |
PUAUD Florian (BADABOUM85) CHOPOT Guillaume (BADABOUM85) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | ONILLON Léa (BCRY85) GUILET Pauline (BCRY85) |
POTET Marine (ESB44) COURJAULT Lea (ESB44) |
10 | 81.91 | |
D7 | RODOT Coralie (BCTM85) MORVAN Soizic (BCTM85) |
LACOUR Sylvie (BCRY85) CHARRIEAU Cécile (ASBR44) |
10 | 10.80 | |
D7 - P10 | LELAURE Emilie (BCC44) CHIRON Angeline (BCC44) |
BRIAU Pauline (BCTM85) BURG Magalie (BCTM85) |
16 | 4.67 | |
P10 - P12 | BOUFFET Nathalie (B2S44) GAMELIN Laurence (B2S44) |
MECHINAUD Chloé (BCTM85) GAROS Clémence (BCTM85) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - D7 | MAREAU Emilie (BACH49) LANDON Jean-michel (BACH49) |
MEILLERAY Julie (FIB35) BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) |
10 | 72.35 | |
D7 - D9 | GAUTHIER Amélie (BCTM85) MANCEAU Ludovic (BCTM85) |
RODOT Coralie (BCTM85) MATHIEU Daniel (BCTM85) |
16 | 9.86 | |
D9 - P11 | PAILLOU Flavie (BADABOUM85) NAZE Jean marie (BADABOUM85) |
FERRANT Chrystèle (PBC44) LEGAL Jean-marc (PBC44) |
20 | 3.02 | |
P10 - NC | FERREIRA Amélie (OBC44) DEMIM Samir (OBC44) |
CUSSONNEAU Charlène (ALBBG44) BRUNELIERE Clément (ALBBG44) |
16 | 2.00 |