Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | CAILLAUD Fabien (SAS37) | PAINEAU Mathis (USC86) | 9 | 29.13 | |
D8 - P10 | GRACIET Maxime (SSCBA36) | LELONGT Benjamin (USPBA36) | 14 | 4.44 | |
P11 - P12 | MOREAU Jérôme (CCBA36) | LIDON Thibaud (USPBA36) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : R5 - D7 | GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) | RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) | 5 | 20.96 | |
P10 - P12 | LAURENT Sylanda (SSBAB23) | ALBERT PLIQUE Nicole (COABAD36) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | CORDEAU Ludovic (BCSM36) FAUCHER Mathieu (CCBA36) |
AUDICHON Arthur (BCSM36) CAILLAUD Sylvain (COABAD36) |
16 | 100.98 | |
D7 - D8 | MATHE Gaspard (CCBA36) PRUVOT Thibaut (CCBA36) |
KUMAR Rahul (VAG95) N'GUYEN Timothy (VAG95) |
24 | 15.16 | |
D8 - P12 | MEUNIER Jimmy (VAG95) NADANE Remi (VAG95) |
PANDELAKIS Romain (BCSM36) ROBIN Ludovic (BCSM36) |
32 | 2.77 | |
P10 - P12 | DIOT Hugo (LVA36) RAJOL Fabrice (LVA36) |
CIDERE Jérome (BG18) PENASSOU Aurélien (CLTO45) |
22 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
GERNAIS Emma (CEST37) ROSSIGNOL Aurélie (FVA36) |
8 | 23.10 | |
D7 - D9 | LEGENDRE Coline (COABAD36) MARGOUX Cléa (BCSM36) |
BOUCHER Nathalie (USCCLMSB41) BOURDEAU Julie (USCCLMSB41) |
22 | 9.08 | |
D9 - P12 | GIRAULT Nahalie (CBC36) LECOMTE Sandrine (CBC36) |
MARSALEIX Elodie (USABAD36) TESTE Morgane (USABAD36) |
28 | 2.18 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | CORDEAU Ludovic (BCSM36) GERNAIS Emma (CEST37) |
FAUCHER Mathieu (CCBA36) BARDET Elise (COABAD36) |
12 | 51.58 | |
D7 - D9 | BREJAUD Jeremy (BCSM36) ROSSIGNOL Aurélie (FVA36) |
PRUVOT Thibaut (CCBA36) BILLAUD Sophie (CCBA36) |
16 | 11.99 | |
P10 | MATHE Gaspard (CCBA36) PHILIPPE Emily (CCBA36) |
ERARD Alexandre (BCSM36) LEGENDRE Alexia (COABAD36) |
24 | 3.93 | |
P11 - P12 | CARDINAUD Ludovic (USABAD36) MARGOUX Elsa (USABAD36) |
DUBOIS Alexandre (ACSB36) MAREST Marie laurence (ACSB36) |
32 | 2.00 |