Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 | NORINDR Adrien (UST33) | VENANCI Thibault (USCB33) | 4 | 164.10 | |
R5 - R6 | LE FUR Gwendal (BCB33) | JAFFEUX Cedric (USCB33) | 5 | 63.22 | |
D7 - D8 | BILLIARD Axel (ASCPA33) | DUROU Guillaume (ASCPA33) | 6 | 15.66 | |
D9 - P12 | DEGENNE Bertrand (USCB33) | CHARRIER Alexandre (USB33) | 9 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | VENANCI Thibault (USCB33) RADOU-TEYCHONNEAU Boris (UST33) |
LE FUR Gwendal (BCB33) VATAN Baptiste (BCB33) |
10 | 249.82 | |
R5 - R6 | BARRETO Gino (BCSMJ33) GOMEZ Pierre (ESBB33) |
CORDILLET Mikael (MBBC33) GIRARDEAU Grégory (MBBC33) |
14 | 113.24 | |
R5 - D7 | DAMBREVILLE Mathieu (UST33) MOLLIMARD Manate (UST33) |
CONSTANCI Michel (MBBC33) LIARCOU Melvin (BCA33) |
10 | 32.11 | |
D9 - P12 | CHARBONNIER Julien (ALTB33) STRZALKOWSKI Nicolas (ALTB33) |
ARBEILLE Andrea (ASCPA33) DEBART Thomas (ASCPA33) |
12 | 2.05 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | RANGSITH Clara (UST33) CHAMBARETAUD Louane (UST33) |
BOULLIER Lucie (MBBC33) ZUCCARO Maureen (MBBC33) |
8 | 84.55 | |
R6 - D8 | ARRIVE Maud (USCB33) MACHROU Sandrine (USCB33) |
BOUILLET Florence (LADV33) JI Fang (SAM33) |
8 | 16.17 | |
D9 - P12 | CHAUVEAU Marie-anne (MBBC33) HAMELIN Laetitia (MBBC33) |
PERCOT Mathilde (SAM33) AUVRAY Isabelle (SAM33) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | BOULLIER Lucie (MBBC33) LE CHEMOLLE Bertrand (MBBC33) |
RANGSITH Clara (UST33) MOYON Erwan (UST33) |
12 | 76.86 | |
R6 - D7 | ZUCCARO Maureen (MBBC33) PELLETAN Yohann (MBBC33) |
RELAIX Severine (JYB33) BEGUIN Kevin (APELB33) |
10 | 28.38 | |
R6 - D7 | NEBOUT Marion (UST33) DAMBREVILLE Mathieu (UST33) |
LEGER Mélissa (BCM47) GIRAUD Fabrice (BCM47) |
8 | 12.21 | |
D8 - P10 | BOULAN Lucile (UST33) MOLLIMARD Manate (UST33) |
AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) DUVERNEUIL Tom (APELB33) |
12 | 3.26 | |
P11 - P12 | CHAUVEAU Marie-anne (MBBC33) DANGOUMAU Anthony (MBBC33) |
MOREAU Caroline (ALTB33) MALLET Jonathan (ALTB33) |
12 | 2.00 |