Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | JAILLET Antonin (COBRA68) | GRAD Sébastien (ALH70) | 11 | 76.27 | |
D7 - D9 | LALLEMAND Fabien (BABADOUC25) | PY Joël (ASCAP25) | 15 | 10.32 | |
D9 - P10 | BERNARD Cyril (BCB90) | BETORET Mathieu (VB25) | 12 | 3.54 | |
P10 - P12 | DUPAIX Edwin (VB25) | CHEVAL Nicolas (ASCAP25) | 19 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | SALEN Marie (COBRA68) | VICQ Karine (BCB90) | 6 | 56.01 | |
D7 - D8 | NAUROY Salomé (ES2B68) | BEAUVARLET Françoise (VDI25) | 6 | 13.54 | |
D8 - P11 | FRANCHINI Maelly (ASPTT25) | ANTOINE Aline (VDI25) | 12 | 2.58 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | LEGRAS Vincent (BOFC) ROBINNE Pierre (BCE25) |
GRAD Sébastien (ALH70) DUPONT Jeremy (ALH70) |
16 | 145.45 | |
R6 - D7 | JURANVILLE Nathan (VB25) MOGUEROU Benjamin (VB25) |
LALLEMAND Fabien (BABADOUC25) VIENNET Damien (VQ25) |
24 | 28.73 | |
D7 - P11 | ROSE Orphée (VB25) VIALLET Damien (VB25) |
CHEVAL Nicolas (ASCAP25) ALBA Fabrice (ASCAP25) |
24 | 6.15 | |
P10 - P12 | ASTOLFI Stéphane (VDI25) FIEROBE Anthony (VDI25) |
REIMANN Jean-françois (SUNBAD68) BARTHELET Eric (SUNBAD68) |
22 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | LE NEZET Aurélie (BCW8468) GEITNER Elise (RSM68) |
BORGEOT Mélanie (ASPTT25) CHARLES Maëlle (BCE25) |
10 | 87.94 | |
D7 - D8 | DEMET Fabienne (ASCAP25) PAPIN Stephanie (ASCAP25) |
BOURGON Nathalie (BVVN70) CORNEVAUX Justine (ALH70) |
12 | 10.54 | |
D8 - P12 | BEAUVARLET Françoise (VDI25) ANTOINE Aline (VDI25) |
MILLOT Caroline (ASCAP25) NGUYEN Jessica (ASCAP25) |
18 | 2.96 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | LE NEZET Aurélie (BCW8468) DUPONT Jeremy (ALH70) |
REGNIER Justine (BCB90) VICHARD Loic (BCB90) |
10 | 51.44 | |
D7 - D9 | SONZINI Cindy (BABADOUC25) BOUVARD Simon (BABADOUC25) |
MAILLOT Charlotte (V3F68) BRIOT Jonathan (V3F68) |
18 | 13.06 | |
D8 - P11 | GARCIA Lysiane (ASCAP25) VALGUEBLASSE Benoit (ASCAP25) |
CUC - CACHOT Ana-maria (ASCAP25) WALKIEWICZ Denis (ASCAP25) |
22 | 2.40 |