Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | HARO Vincent (PC08) | NOUVIAN Baptiste (MBC51) | 5 | 263.49 | |
R5 - R6 | PRIETO Edouard (USMB59) | CIEPLUCHA Quentin (PC08) | 4 | 52.46 | |
R6 - D8 | SIMON Théo (VBT08) | BARRAU Sébastien (EBC51) | 12 | 15.83 | |
D9 - P10 | GAUCHARD Marius (BADT51) | CROGNIER Laurent (TSB08) | 12 | 3.12 | |
P10 - P12 | HOCHART Emilien (PC08) | LABAU Florent (AMCB51) | 18 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | WAGNER Chloé (PC08) | AUDINOT Adeline (BADT51) | 4 | 60.54 | |
R6 - D7 | VANEGUE Cécile (RMB51) | VANOTTI Lucile (SMM92) | 7 | 18.55 | |
P10 - P12 | MARCHOIS Anaïs (BCO67) | MARCHAND Alexia (TSB08) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | BOURGERY Célestin (RMB51) MOINAULT Marc-aurèle (MBC51) |
FAUVEL Corentin (WB75) NOUVIAN Baptiste (MBC51) |
6 | 319.18 | |
R5 - D7 | LELEUX Dimitri (USMB59) PRIETO Edouard (USMB59) |
GREGOIRE Yann (VBT08) TANTON Cyril (VBT08) |
10 | 77.80 | |
R6 - D7 | BARRAU Sébastien (EBC51) ROULLEAU Benoit (EBC51) |
MICHAL Tony (EBC51) MOITTIE Vincent (EBC51) |
10 | 30.15 | |
D8 | JAMOTTE Antonin (LAVOLANTE08) THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) |
PRINET Xavier (TSB08) ROSACE Thomas (TSB08) |
12 | 11.03 | |
D8 - P10 | CROGNIER Laurent (TSB08) MENEGAZZI Frederic (PC08) |
HUSSON Octave (BCV08) HUSSON Paul-emile (BCV08) |
14 | 3.72 | |
P10 - P12 | DEFRIZE Mikael (REC51) RONSIN Thomas (TSB08) |
DUBRAY Maxime (BCCT02) KIKELJ Vincent (REC51) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | AUDINOT Adeline (BADT51) BRETON Lucie (MBC51) |
LENOBLE Cindy (PC08) TIMSIT Sarah (LAVR08) |
8 | 78.45 | |
D7 - P10 | DAPREMONT Coline (BCV08) DORDAIN Cathy (PC08) |
MARCHAND Alexia (TSB08) PETRIAUX Ludivine (TSB08) |
12 | 8.75 | |
P10 | DELAFAITE Adeline (LAVOLANTE08) MALOSPIRITO Aline (LAVR08) |
GONDREXON Julie (TSB08) SCOTH Amandine (LVP59) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | NOUVIAN Baptiste (MBC51) BRETON Lucie (MBC51) |
HARO Vincent (PC08) WAGNER Chloé (PC08) |
8 | 115.57 | |
D7 - R6 | LIMOUSIN Lucas (BCV08) VANEGUE Cécile (RMB51) |
SIMON Théo (VBT08) ROUYER Emilie (VBT08) |
18 | 24.63 | |
D7 - D8 | MOITTIE Vincent (EBC51) MIQUEL Amelie (BCV08) |
THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) DEHUT Raphaelle (LVP59) |
12 | 7.58 | |
D9 - P10 | CAGNEAUX Julien (LPP) COLLE Mélanie (LPP) |
GAUCHARD Marius (BADT51) MROZ Léa (BADT51) |
12 | 4.01 | |
P10 - P12 | MARCHOIS Alexandre (BCO67) MARCHOIS Anaïs (BCO67) |
COEURIOT Benjamin (LAVR08) FONGARNAND Gabrielle (BCT08) |
24 | 2.00 |