Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | HERLAUD Guillaume (LSC92) | MARION Jeremy (SNB44) | 12 | 148.43 | |
R5 - R6 | DUCHENE Alan (BCE44) | GUILMET Kévin (SBBC49) | 12 | 64.81 | |
R6 - D8 | OHEIX Alexandre (ASBR44) | GAUTRAT Alexandre (BACH49) | 12 | 29.97 | |
D7 - D9 | JAUFFRIT Vincent (OBC44) | MERIT Sylvain (OBC44) | 12 | 7.34 | |
D9 - P11 | FROUIN Maximilien (PBC44) | MELOT Jean-lou (DBBN44) | 12 | 2.66 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | CHANNAUX Vicky (BN44) | TEUNISSEN Léa (LSC92) | 8 | 57.59 | |
R6 - D8 | BESSON Carlie (BCE44) | LAUNAY Audrey (VBC94) | 8 | 20.05 | |
D9 - P11 | MASCART Maëlle (BN44) | BOUYER Roxane (BCE44) | 5 | 3.71 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | ROSZCZYPALA David (DBBN44) ROUZEE Damien (DBBN44) |
LANGLINE Clément (HAC76) PERON Hugo (HAC76) |
16 | 198.71 | |
R5 - R6 | HERLAUD Guillaume (LSC92) REGNIER Philippe (DBBN44) |
BLOQUET Philippe (BCE44) MENUET François (BCE44) |
20 | 86.47 | |
R6 - D7 | COUTANSAIS Thibaut (DBBN44) FOUIN Luc (DBBN44) |
CREMET David (BCSH44) DUCHENE Alan (BCE44) |
16 | 37.18 | |
D7 | CATROUX Richard (ASBL44) TERRIEN Maël (ABS44) |
BRABO Maxime (BACH49) CHARPENTIER Kevin (BACH49) |
16 | 15.00 | |
D8 - D9 | LE GOFF Cédric (ALBBG44) PASCON Michael (ALBBG44) |
BARTEAU David (BCSH44) PECHON Erwan (ALBBG44) |
16 | 6.37 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | CHAUDESAIGUES Laura (ASBR44) LANDRIU Pauline (DBBN44) |
DEVAUX Marion (OBC44) HAUTOT Charlène (HAC76) |
16 | 184.05 | |
R5 | FOURAGE Alicia (BN44) LE BRAS Nina (BN44) |
ALLAIS Adèle (ABS44) SOULARD Pauline (ABS44) |
16 | 87.55 | |
R5 - D7 | BOSSY Maëlle (DBBN44) DECOURCELLE Sabine (DBBN44) |
BESSON Carlie (BCE44) BOUYER Roxane (BCE44) |
14 | 34.95 | |
D8 - D9 | HUMEAU Anne-claire (BAC49) PANDINI Sandra (BAC49) |
FERREIRA Amélie (OBC44) LE GALLIC Alexandra (OBC44) |
16 | 5.78 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | LANDON Jean-michel (BACH49) MAREAU Emilie (BACH49) |
ROSZCZYPALA David (DBBN44) TARDIF Loriane (DBBN44) |
16 | 172.87 | |
R5 | SOUMIER Mikhael (BN44) GOYEAU Madeline (BN44) |
TACHIBANA Daïsuke (VBC94) LEBAS Elodie (VBC94) |
16 | 108.67 | |
R6 | CONNAN Gabriel (ASBR44) CHEININ Nadège (ASBR44) |
TISSERANT Patrick (ASPC49) BOHAN Chrystèle (PBC44) |
16 | 30.65 | |
D7 - D8 | SAVARIT Thibaud (BB49) MORILLE Sonia (BACH49) |
VIGNERON Sebastien (BB49) ROUSSE Morgane (BB49) |
16 | 11.90 | |
D9 - P10 | GOUY Ludovic (NAC44) FONTENEAU Aurélia (NAC44) |
CIRON Sébastien (ALBBG44) MARIENFELDT Laura (ALBBG44) |
16 | 5.78 |