Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | POPOV Christo (BCF13) | EUDELINE Romain (BVRL27) | 24 | 2 240.66 | |
N1 - N2 | GAUDIN Yanis (VSSM94) | LIEVRE Amaury (BCGBDC35) | 24 | 1 159.05 | |
N2 - N3 | GAVOIS Rafaël (RSM68) | LEVY Simon (BCF13) | 24 | 652.64 | |
N3 - R4 | BEAUDOING Franck (BCA06) | BARBIERI Yohan (BCA06) | 24 | 358.04 | |
R4 - R5 | HETZEL Romain (BEB69) | PINEL David (BCT31) | 24 | 186.93 | |
R5 - R6 | HUGEL Romain (BCM38) | FOUCHER Hédy (UNB30) | 24 | 78.67 | |
R6 | MORIN Christophe (ASM37) | MOINARD Corentin (SLCA13) | 24 | 38.51 | |
R6 - D8 | LE VAILLANT Théodore (GAB38) | BOUCAUT Mathieu (ASAH13) | 16 | 21.51 | |
D8 - D9 | VOLLENWEIDER Stéphane (BCA06) | DEBONO Adrien (SMUC13) | 14 | 6.70 | |
P10 - P12 | COLIN David (KO83) | JOBARD Jérôme (AUCB13) | 15 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | PANCASARI Rosy (ASPTT67) | FERRIER Julie (USB33) | 14 | 2 232.47 | |
N2 | GANCI Charlotte (CEST37) | MATHIEU Auriane (BACB18) | 16 | 898.57 | |
N2 - N3 | MAKINADJIAN Lisa (BCHT07) | GASSION Marine (BCG83) | 16 | 405.95 | |
R4 - R5 | CAFFIERS Julie (BCBP26) | CHAMBARETAUD Louane (UST33) | 10 | 105.88 | |
R6 - D7 | DECUYPER Aurelie (LFDV38) | METRA Melanie (SMUC13) | 14 | 36.63 | |
D8 - P11 | MAGNIER Lauriane (MBC34) | DECHAMP Solene (BCA06) | 10 | 5.37 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | POPOV Toma junior (BCF13) POPOV Christo (BCF13) |
VILLEGER William (ASPTT67) DUCROT Louis (LVA62) |
32 | 1 508.29 | |
N1 - N2 | FALH Corentin (IMBC92) EL HARAB Bilal (LVDC92) |
LEROUX Maxime (GAB38) OSANNO Romain (GAB38) |
48 | 919.48 | |
N3 - R4 | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) ROUX Edgar (VSSM94) |
RODRIGUEZ Vincent (ABIL34) CABIBEL Vincent (ABIL34) |
46 | 532.61 | |
R4 - R5 | LETHELLIER Marc (BCV26) CAYROL Romain (BCV26) |
DAOUT Dorian (BCAUB13) BUSO Johan (BCAUB13) |
48 | 295.43 | |
R5 - R6 | ROY Enogat (VSSM94) CHANOUX Calvin (AUCB13) |
PACAUD Jean-christophe (AUCB13) JORQUERA Anthony (AUCB13) |
48 | 144.67 | |
R6 | TEOULLE Gatien (CSP84) TEOULLE Florian (CSP84) |
GROSSETETE Pierre (AUCB13) CHAUVIN Sébastien (AUCB13) |
48 | 71.21 | |
D7 | LECLERCQ Jean-yves (AUCB13) MOINARD Corentin (SLCA13) |
COLLINI Nicolas (BCT13) INNOCENTI Jordan (BCT13) |
32 | 25.71 | |
D8 - D9 | MORIN Christophe (ASM37) DELORGE Florent (ASFB37) |
FORGUES Fabien (CSP84) SEERUTTUN Avinandsing (CSP84) |
36 | 6.39 | |
P10 - P11 | KREMPP Grégory (BCPE13) KREMPP Benjamin (BCPE13) |
MOULINIAU Christophe (AUCB13) BARROS José (AUCB13) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | PANCASARI Rosy (ASPTT67) BAUER Sharone (ASPTT67) |
FERRIER Julie (USB33) COTTE Clara (USB33) |
30 | 1 397.02 | |
N2 - N3 | GUGGARI Solène (TOAC31) DIO Karine (TOAC31) |
MONNEY Ava (BVM25) LEPETIT Mathilde (BCA06) |
32 | 733.50 | |
N2 - N3 | THOMAS Bulle (BCCA11) BAUCHET Aurélie (MBC82) |
LEVALLET Salomé (BCF13) BROC Marianne (BOP84) |
24 | 463.29 | |
N3 - R5 | HO-YAGUES Soizick (NUCBAD06) IRIBERRI VILLAR Nelly (NUCBAD06) |
NURIT Floriane (BCBG48) CHIROUSSEL Margot (BEB69) |
30 | 202.66 | |
R4 - R5 | DECUYPER Aurelie (LFDV38) NAYROLLES Coralie (LFDV38) |
MAGNIER Lauriane (MBC34) BORGHIN Audrey (ABSR34) |
30 | 110.59 | |
R5 - R6 | BOUSSELLIER Julia (BBC05) BOUSSELLIER Anna (BBC05) |
METRA Melanie (SMUC13) ROSA Doriane (SMUC13) |
28 | 51.03 | |
R6 - D9 | VITSE Audrey (SMUC13) FADDA Laure (SMUC13) |
PEROUX Caroline (SMUC13) BRES Charlotte (SMUC13) |
14 | 14.53 | |
D9 - P12 | LIARAS Andrea (BCA06) BERNHARDT Celine (BCA06) |
GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) GOGLIO Mélodie (CSP84) |
20 | 2.24 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | SEHIER Charlie (BCF13) POPOV Toma junior (BCF13) |
GANCI Charlotte (CEST37) MARTINEZ Matéo (V3F68) |
32 | 1 235.55 | |
N2 - N3 | BRECHETEAU Lynn (ASPC49) RAMANANA-RAHARY Lalaina (VDD63) |
REYMANN Delphine (BCA06) RODRIGUEZ Vincent (ABIL34) |
32 | 545.02 | |
N2 - R4 | PARODI Marie (BEB69) LY Vincent (BCVIL69) |
RENAULT-SMAGGHE Vicky (BCM38) NEUWIRTH Romain (BCM38) |
32 | 303.32 | |
R4 | QUID'BEUF Aline (AUCB13) BAINVEL Vincent (AUCB13) |
BOLLORE Aurelie (AUCB13) ROBAS Pierre (AUCB13) |
24 | 218.35 | |
R4 - R5 | IRIBERRI VILLAR Nelly (NUCBAD06) ANTOINE Sylvain (NUCBAD06) |
MALAUSSE Laurene (BCAUB13) BUSO Johan (BCAUB13) |
24 | 118.80 | |
R5 - R6 | SEGRESTAN Julie (KO83) CHOPIN Sébastien (BCC06) |
BOUKEDROUN Sabrina (SMUC13) PEPINO Jean-yves (BCAUB13) |
24 | 57.44 | |
R6 - D7 | LE Hortense (AB13-75) JORQUERA Anthony (AUCB13) |
CASANOVA Elodie (AUCB13) DENYS Alexandre (AUCB13) |
18 | 27.93 | |
D8 - D9 | BAERT Celia (V7R84) BERNARD Nicolas (BCO84) |
LURON Klara (CSP84) LURON Hugho (CSP84) |
16 | 4.03 | |
D9 - P12 | CHARPIN Sophie (BCU04) CALLAMAND Fabien (BCPE13) |
EMERARD Pauline (BCAUB13) GUILLON Xavier (BCAUB13) |
26 | 2.00 |