Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | DIDIER Corentin (BACO69) | MATTENET Damien (GAB38) | 9 | 915.34 | |
N2 - N3 | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) | LEVY Simon (BCF13) | 16 | 389.79 | |
N3 - R4 | GALLARDO Rémi (BOP84) | BEAUDOING Franck (BCA06) | 15 | 155.45 | |
R5 - R6 | DESCHAMP Arnaud (BCHT07) | GUEZ Thomas (KO83) | 14 | 72.97 | |
R6 - D7 | TAMZARTI Anas (ABC84) | PACALET Xavier (BCA06) | 15 | 27.41 | |
D8 - D9 | DOCHLER Julien (EBP26) | BRACHE Sébastien (BOP84) | 13 | 6.94 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | CASIER Ophélia (BCF13) | DIO Karine (TOAC31) | 10 | 835.02 | |
N3 - R4 | GUEDJ Pauline (ABIL34) | PERRIN Anouck (BCA06) | 4 | 179.75 | |
R5 - R6 | REYNAUD Fanny (ABIL34) | CHAUSSON Diana (BIM13) | 7 | 37.63 | |
D7 - D9 | THIRION Magali (PTL26) | DUPUIS Léa (BCG05) | 8 | 8.64 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | SOCCHI Damien (BCF13) GUICHARD Thomas (AUCB13) |
FREQUELIN Sylvain (BCF13) CONDOMINES Nathan (BCG83) |
24 | 778.15 | |
N2 - N3 | ULRICH Teddy (ISB13) COTO Sébastien (ISB13) |
SAVIGNY Anthony (BCA06) FUCHS Alexandre (BCA06) |
30 | 379.86 | |
N3 | KOVACEVIC Ivan (APTBC84) BARBIERI Yohan (BCA06) |
BRAGER Dorian (ABIL34) ROBAS Pierre (AUCB13) |
30 | 198.84 | |
R4 | SAINT PAUL Olivier (MBC34) PENNACINO Valentin (NUCBAD06) |
FIELOUX Sebastien (ABC84) BELAMRI Rachid (ABC84) |
30 | 104.14 | |
R5 - R6 | DUFOUR Edouard (OCCB13) DUFOUR Theodore (OCCB13) |
GAUDUCHON Guillaume (EBP26) FRIGIERE Christophe (EBP26) |
24 | 46.22 | |
D7 - D9 | MONJO Timothee (KO83) HORTENSE Jason (KO83) |
PACALET Xavier (BCA06) TISET Sylvain (BCA06) |
24 | 6.04 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | CASIER Ophélia (BCF13) LIGNEAU Mathilde (GAB38) |
SEHIER Charlie (BCF13) MARJAK Lena (BCA06) |
18 | 781.11 | |
N2 - N3 | COLARD Marie (KO83) PAPON Julie (BH83) |
DEMOULIN Marie (CUC63) REYMANN Delphine (BCA06) |
14 | 280.38 | |
N3 | LANGLOIS Léonie (ISB13) CLEMENCON Laetitia (ISB13) |
CAZE Fanny (ABIL34) REYNAUD Fanny (ABIL34) |
12 | 193.93 | |
R4 - R5 | FALCOZ Marie (ISB13) VERMOT Salomé (BCC06) |
JOUVE Stephanie (ASAH13) ROSSIGNOL Christel (ASAH13) |
20 | 107.08 | |
R6 - D7 | CARLE Séverine (TGV07) BUISSON Severine (TGV07) |
THEBAULT Laurine (KO83) PERRET Faustine (KO83) |
14 | 17.63 | |
D8 - D9 | DECHAMP Solene (BCA06) BERNHARDT Celine (BCA06) |
LAFONT Mathilde (BOP84) SALLES Corinne (BOP84) |
8 | 5.24 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | DIDIER Corentin (BACO69) SEHIER Charlie (BCF13) |
MATTENET Damien (GAB38) VOILLEQUIN Clotilde (BACLY69) |
18 | 728.63 | |
N2 - N3 | FUCHS Alexandre (BCA06) DUCREY Alexandra (BCA06) |
BOUTON Yohan (BACO69) POLLET Celia (BACO69) |
22 | 440.79 | |
R4 - R5 | RODI Fabien (BH83) PAPON Julie (BH83) |
KOVACEVIC Ivan (APTBC84) VERKYNDT Karla (BCF13) |
24 | 234.10 | |
R5 | CLEMENCON Thomas (ISB13) CLEMENCON Laetitia (ISB13) |
GUILLERM Quentin (BADPIG34) KIENTZI Mylene (BADPIG34) |
22 | 104.40 | |
D7 | BARACANI CARBOIS Vincent (USCB06) DELLA VALLE Chloé (ABC84) |
BATARD Kévin (BOP84) LAZARO Emilie (BOP84) |
24 | 28.42 | |
D8 - D9 | BERTHELOT Guillaume (ABC84) QUINQUIS Fanny (BGR30) |
DELANOUE Sébastien (BOP84) DEJARDIN Emmanuelle (BOP84) |
16 | 4.90 |