Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | BOIVEAU Martin (BCR22) | REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (ALBCB22) | 6 | 1 306.68 | |
N3 | FADET Baptiste (BCE44) | LE COQ Louka (ALBCB22) | 8 | 699.55 | |
R4 - R5 | LEGOUX Alexandre (BCV56) | DE TOMBEUR Aymeric (REC35) | 11 | 161.32 | |
R5 - R6 | JAN Marvin (ALP56) | BERTHOU Jean-philippe (ALP56) | 12 | 36.68 | |
D7 - D8 | LE COZ Tudi (JASS35) | LAMY Pierre (BCA56) | 9 | 13.52 | |
D8 - P10 | GUILLEUX Cyrille (PBC44) | TRAVAILLE Stevan (BCMO56) | 13 | 4.73 | |
P10 - P12 | KERSUZAN Colin (BCMO56) | VILLEFRANCHE Matthieu (FLLBC56) | 14 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) | FRASSIN Célia (UJAPBQ29) | 7 | 1 152.74 | |
N3 - R4 | LE CORRE Juliette (CBC44) | LE CORRE Sarah (UJAPBQ29) | 7 | 261.75 | |
R5 - D8 | NICOLAS Sarah (LFVK56) | LINERO Romane (BCV56) | 7 | 31.24 | |
D9 - P12 | BAKALARA Johanne (REC35) | CHRETIEN Audrey (FLAME56) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | TOSTIVINT Nils (UJAPBQ29) DAOUDAL Tino (UJAPBQ29) |
BOIVEAU Martin (BCR22) SALOMON Kevin (BCR22) |
16 | 956.52 | |
R4 | PAVIE Romain (FIB35) ROTURIER Baptiste (BCV56) |
LESGO Antoine (SJB35) NAOUR Quentin (TBC29) |
24 | 495.33 | |
R4 - R6 | FROTIN Laurent (AVT22) TERTRE Youenn (AVT22) |
LE CARDINAL Guillaume (BCGBDC35) DESMONS Nael (BCGBDC35) |
20 | 157.57 | |
R6 - D8 | MOUREAUX François (OCM35) GEMARD Ludovic (OCM35) |
ANNEZO Julien (BCK29) LE STER Frédéric (BCK29) |
24 | 30.15 | |
D7 - D8 | TRAVAILLE Stevan (BCMO56) JOURON David (BCMO56) |
BROEKMANS Niels (AOBD56) LE BODIC Alexandre (PB-56) |
24 | 11.29 | |
P10 | SONG Xin (ASBG75) HUGO Tran (ASBG75) |
VARIN Evan (PB-56) LE PICARD Mathis (PB-56) |
22 | 2.40 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | CARDINAL Marion (FIB35) CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) |
FEREC Séverine (ASA49) RIAUDEL Muriel (ASA49) |
18 | 657.56 | |
R4 | BOURRILLON Mathilde (TBC29) HENRY Elise (TBC29) |
CATROS Oceane (AVT22) TERMET Malaury (AVT22) |
14 | 211.15 | |
R5 - R6 | THEODOSE Soa (FLLBC56) ALLANO Sabine (BCMO56) |
CARRE Emilie (BCV56) HARDOUIN SAIL Mallory (BCV56) |
14 | 54.47 | |
D9 | LIEGARD Flavie (AVT22) GODIN Lea (ALBCB22) |
BRIENT Elisa (ASPTTVB56) CLOIREC Lisa (BCSA56) |
16 | 10.23 | |
D8 - P12 | LE ROUX Fabienne (LFVK56) EHOUARNE Gaid (LFVK56) |
LONGEPE Jaimie (LPV29) ARGOUARCH Marine (LPV29) |
12 | 2.17 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N3 | QI Xue fei (BCR22) DESMOTS-CHACUN Thurian (BCR22) |
CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) GUILLOU Vincent (FIB35) |
16 | 681.62 | |
N3 - R4 | HUGUET-LELONG Claire (PBC44) LAGORCE Alexis (PBC44) |
CATROS Oceane (AVT22) RAISON Nicolas (SJB35) |
20 | 340.85 | |
R4 - R5 | JOUBEL Bleuenn (ALP56) LE DROGOU Maël (ALP56) |
HARDOUIN SAIL Mallory (BCV56) LATOUR Raphael (BCV56) |
18 | 88.94 | |
R6 - P10 | MORICE Stephanie (BCSA56) TRONYO Antoine (REC35) |
ARGOUARCH Marine (LPV29) LEBLOND David (LPV29) |
24 | 15.56 | |
D9 - P12 | DELACOULT Aurore (FLAME56) MOREL Morgan (FLAME56) |
DESMAISON Charlotte (REC35) TREBON Landry (REC35) |
20 | 3.58 |