Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BARBIERI Yohan (BCA06) | RUFF Michaël (NUCBAD06) | 10 | 409.83 | |
R5 - D7 | BARBEREAU Alexandre (NUCBAD06) | BRANGER Pierre-henri (SBC38) | 11 | 40.59 | |
D7 - D9 | MORVAN Michael (USMBM95) | TISET Sylvain (BCA06) | 12 | 13.97 | |
D9 - P10 | JUTLA Parmjit (BCC06) | BILLON Arnaud (AOTL) | 10 | 2.99 | |
P10 - P12 | CHOIRAL Frédéric (BCIA38) | THAILLE Guillaume (MBC06) | 10 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | GENINI Faustine (LVB73) | BERNHARDT Celine (BCA06) | 5 | 22.36 | |
D8 - P12 | BONDARENKO Natalya (BCA06) | LIARAS Andrea (BCA06) | 8 | 4.33 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | FABRE Gil (BCA06) BEAUDOING Franck (BCA06) |
BARBIERI Yohan (BCA06) FUCHS Alexandre (BCA06) |
12 | 643.08 | |
R5 - R6 | POMMIER Benjamin (BCA06) MANIKOWSKI Alexandre (CEBA67) |
PHILIBERT Christophe (BCC06) COSTEAU Aymeric (BCC06) |
18 | 191.76 | |
R6 | DELLUNGO Alexandre (USCB06) PASTORINO Laurent (USCB06) |
KOWALCZYK David (COLOBAD06) BARNOIN Jérôme (BCC06) |
18 | 48.04 | |
R6 - D8 | CHINCOLLA Cedric (AOTL) BILLON Arnaud (AOTL) |
ALLIET Thomas (CBN06) PAILLA-TEYSSOT Timothée (CBN06) |
18 | 12.10 | |
P11 - P10 | GUILLOT Gregory (BCC06) FIORINO Fabio (BCC06) |
TANJORE SHYAMSUNDAR Ashwin (BCA06) SHEPPARD Garry (BCA06) |
18 | 4.19 | |
P10 - P12 | LEROUX Mathieu (USCB06) BESSON Guillaume (USCB06) |
MOUNIAMA Denis (CBN06) BENZAKIN Eric (BCG06) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | PERRIN Anouck (BCA06) GILLIOT Ellena (BCA06) |
COLARD Marie (KO83) PRENGERE Anais (KO83) |
14 | 329.56 | |
R6 - D9 | BAILET Natacha (NUCBAD06) LOPES Cloé (NUCBAD06) |
BEAUMONT Jennifer (DBC83) BIANCANIELLO Maïté (BCA06) |
8 | 25.36 | |
D8 - P10 | CLARY Emmanuelle (CSPM06) BAILLE Annick (CSPM06) |
PINA Christine (SLB06) RICHARD Delphine (COLOBAD06) |
8 | 2.39 | |
P10 - P12 | DESVIGNES Mailys (BCA06) JACOT-BLAIS Fanny (BCA06) |
MARTEAU Séverine (MBC06) DUFLOS Sonia (MBC06) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | DI LUCCI Maëlys (USCB06) PASSANANTE Thibault (BCAUB13) |
BIFFI Emma (BCC06) SAVIGNY Anthony (BCA06) |
18 | 506.70 | |
R4 - R5 | CORBIER Blandine (BCA06) POMMIER Benjamin (BCA06) |
BEAUMONT Jennifer (DBC83) CREMET Brice (DBC83) |
18 | 113.60 | |
D7 - R6 | BERNHARDT Celine (BCA06) PACALET Xavier (BCA06) |
SOULARD Valentine (BCA06) BARBIER Damien (BCA06) |
10 | 36.31 | |
D9 - P10 | DECHAMP Solene (BCA06) BERLEUX Clément (BCA06) |
RESEGOTTI Sophie (AOTL) CHINCOLLA Cedric (AOTL) |
24 | 5.58 | |
P10 - P12 | BIDAULT Morgane (BCG06) BASQUIN Yoann (BCG06) |
GOURMANI Sylvia (USCB06) LEROUX Mathieu (USCB06) |
30 | 2.00 |