Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | NELSON Anthony (AUCB13) | RODRIGUES Gabriel (VB13) | 16 | 933.40 | |
N3 - R4 | DUMONT-GIRARD Nicolas (GAB38) | MARCONI Loïc (SMUC13) | 15 | 448.25 | |
R4 - R5 | GUILLERM Quentin (BADPIG34) | RODRIGUES Adrien (VB13) | 16 | 194.05 | |
R5 - R6 | CHAPPE Flavien (BCER13) | DEBECHE Marwen (KO83) | 14 | 57.41 | |
R6 - D9 | NONY Stephane (ISB13) | WOLFS Bastien (SMUC13) | 15 | 23.02 | |
D9 - P12 | DUPAIX Edwin (VB25) | LEVAN Clément (ISB13) | 17 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | SEHIER Charlie (BCF13) | OUGIER Caroline (GAB38) | 8 | 408.60 | |
R4 - R5 | ROCHE Pauline (AUCB13) | ROCHE Camille (AUCB13) | 8 | 107.01 | |
R5 - D7 | JOUVE Stephanie (ASAH13) | VERNISSAC Manon (BCBN05) | 8 | 36.29 | |
D8 - P10 | MINEUR Amélie (ISB13) | XUE Qiong-hui (ISB13) | 8 | 7.65 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | RODRIGUES Gabriel (VB13) SOCCHI Damien (BCF13) |
PLANCON Sébastien (ABIL34) ANGLARET Axel (BCG83) |
32 | 1 048.65 | |
R4 - R5 | POTIN Jérémy (BCA06) MICHEL Swann (OBC30) |
SICOT Julien (ABIL34) IBANEZ Maixent (ABIL34) |
32 | 471.44 | |
R5 - R6 | ROLAND Pascal (MABC13) CHAPPE Flavien (BCER13) |
RICO Aurelio (MABC13) RODRIGUES Adrien (VB13) |
32 | 232.88 | |
R5 - R6 | MALFROY Valentin (ISB13) FERNANDEZ Robert (ISB13) |
DURNAIAN Lionel (SMUC13) GIORGI Lionel (BCS13) |
32 | 92.93 | |
D8 | BLACHE Nicolas (MPTMB13) GIRARD Julien (ABCD01) |
JANDET Arnaud (ASPTT13) SIMANGUNSONG Franki (ASPTT13) |
32 | 12.75 | |
D8 - P10 | NGUYEN Truong-quan (BCSM13) KEEBLE Hervé (BCSM13) |
DUPAIX Edwin (VB25) MAYAN Marc (CIB84) |
32 | 3.35 | |
D9 - P12 | KLASSEN Pierrick (BCB83) DELEVALLET Alexandre (BCB83) |
CASIER Philippe (BCF13) LOCATELLI Stephane (BCF13) |
28 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | MALAUSSE Laurene (BCAUB13) PAPON Julie (BH83) |
OUGIER Caroline (GAB38) POYET Maïlys (BCM38) |
32 | 608.62 | |
N3 - R5 | STRADY Hélène (BCG83) BARONE Ornella (ARB13) |
BELLET-ODENT Chloe (BCA06) IRIBERRI VILLAR Nelly (NUCBAD06) |
32 | 224.62 | |
R5 - R6 | JACQUIN Carole (BS13) SZAKVARY-TESTUD Caroline (BOP84) |
VERNISSAC Manon (BCBN05) SORI Olivia (MPTMB13) |
30 | 56.06 | |
D8 - P11 | MERCOURT May-lise (SLCA13) NAVARRO Severine (SLCA13) |
ZIOLKOWSKI Malorie (BOUM13) ZHANG Jie (BOUM13) |
32 | 2.66 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | GILLIOT Ellena (BCA06) TRISTAN Olivier (BCA06) |
ANCEL- NAY Laurane (GAB38) BUSO Julien (GAB38) |
24 | 807.03 | |
N3 | GUEDJ Pauline (ABIL34) SICOT Julien (ABIL34) |
BARONE Ornella (ARB13) DELAGE Gaël (ARB13) |
30 | 346.68 | |
R4 - R5 | LANGLOIS Léonie (ISB13) CLEMENCON Thomas (ISB13) |
LEVAN Agnès (ISB13) JULIEN Michael (ISB13) |
32 | 142.59 | |
R5 - R6 | LASKOWSKI Lisa (AUCB13) COLLINI Nicolas (BCT13) |
CASANOVA Elodie (AUCB13) DENYS Alexandre (AUCB13) |
28 | 51.99 | |
R6 - D9 | TRONTIN Aurélie (ABCD01) GIRARD Julien (ABCD01) |
DINET Caroline (ASV13) BOGGIO Jules (BS13) |
32 | 12.56 | |
D8 - D9 | THOMET Estelle (BCS04) TOCON Benjamin (BCS04) |
SEGALEN Emy (KO83) CURAUDEAU Thomas (KO83) |
32 | 4.13 | |
P10 - P12 | SQUARATTI Emeline (BS13) DUJON Christophe (BS13) |
TRONEL Sandrine (UMS26) BOUNHOURE Julien (UMS26) |
30 | 2.00 |