Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BRIONNET Aloïs (LLB86) | ROUZIER Stéphane (ABN79) | 8 | 170.42 | |
R5 - D7 | DRIESBACH Xavier (BRC17) | COSTE Florian (BN44) | 8 | 34.14 | |
D7 - D9 | FAZILLEAU Morgan (CB16) | COSTE Yohan (BR17) | 8 | 11.52 | |
D9 - P10 | GENAUD Damien (CB16) | DRIANO Romain (BRC17) | 8 | 3.04 | |
P10 - P12 | MOREAU Robin (BR17) | JAGOURY Guillaume (CBC17) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - D7 | LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) | SCHAFFNER Lilou (ES2B68) | 5 | 86.48 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | VINET Jonathan (BR17) ROBERT Brice (BR17) |
ELIAS Brice (EBRSG17) ZUCCOLO Alexandre (SYB16) |
16 | 510.26 | |
R5 - R6 | SERLIPPENS Olivier (EBRSG17) BEUZIT Richard (EBRSG17) |
BIN Fabrice (BR17) ARRECGROS Vincent (CHABADAS47) |
16 | 95.34 | |
R6 - D7 | BOILEAU Nicolas (BRC17) THIBERGE Julien (BRC17) |
ROBBE Florian (BR17) COSTE Yohan (BR17) |
16 | 31.95 | |
D8 - D9 | GENAUD Damien (CB16) HELARY Eddy (CB16) |
FAZILLEAU Morgan (CB16) LAMBOLEZ Jonathan (BCC16) |
16 | 6.73 | |
D9 - P11 | MARIYAMATHURANAYAGAM Julien (EBRSG17) AGARD Eric (EBRSG17) |
DRIANO Romain (BRC17) DEVAUX Xavier (BRC17) |
16 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | PEYRARD François (RBC17) FRADET Dylan (RBC17) |
JONAS Maxime (BRC17) DEMENE Jordan (ABPB17) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R5 | CHIVOT Lisa (BR17) FORSANS Juliette (USB33) |
GHINOLFI Florine (ES2B68) LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) |
16 | 203.89 | |
R5 - D7 | CHEVREL Mathilde (BRC17) CLARKE Laura (BS17) |
BAILLET Coralie (BB16) BONNEAU Emmanuelle (BB16) |
16 | 40.18 | |
D8 - P12 | VIEUILLE Marina (BATC17) VIEUILLE Jessica (BATC17) |
BRANCHU Claire (BRC17) MEUNIER Juliette (CB16) |
16 | 2.23 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | KICHENASSAMY Joanna (CEST37) ROBERT Brice (BR17) |
LE BARS Camille (SYB16) DAUPLET Elie (BR17) |
14 | 324.65 | |
R6 | GHINOLFI Florine (ES2B68) SCHOTT Guillaume (ES2B68) |
BOURY Charline (BR17) VINET Jonathan (BR17) |
16 | 76.87 | |
R6 - D8 | CLOT Aurélie (EBRSG17) SERLIPPENS Olivier (EBRSG17) |
GABILLARD Elodie (ALGP16) GRAND Alexy (ALGP16) |
16 | 23.19 | |
D8 - P10 | LANDREAU Philippine (ABN79) TURPAIN Gregoire (ABN79) |
SAVARY COUILLEAUD Florence (BRC17) COUILLEAUD Jérome (BRC17) |
16 | 4.09 | |
P10 - P12 | ROQUET Léa (RBC17) PEYRARD François (RBC17) |
FESTOC Audrey (EBRSG17) MARIYAMATHURANAYAGAM Julien (EBRSG17) |
16 | 2.00 |