Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | TURLAN Yoann (IMBC92) | FALH Corentin (IMBC92) | 12 | 1 795.60 | |
N2 - N3 | MULARD Jean baptiste (USB33) | ROUX Edgar (VSSM94) | 12 | 635.72 | |
R4 - R5 | POLODNA Thien-minh (WB75) | ARIAN Yanis (RAC92) | 12 | 147.80 | |
R5 - R6 | MESLIN Kris (USC94) | MILLET Léo (CALB94) | 24 | 54.97 | |
D7 - D8 | GIROUX Pierre (LUCBLM59) | GALAN Maxime (ASM92) | 24 | 15.77 | |
D9 - P12 | SALVADORI Jonathan (BAD1875) | CARRE Benjamin (AC175) | 24 | 2.50 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | DANCKERS Elsa (BCCO60) | CHAUBE Joanna (BACO69) | 13 | 1 906.80 | |
N1 - N2 | ALTIPARMAK Mévéna (CEST37) | MATHIEU Auriane (BACB18) | 12 | 798.70 | |
N3 - R4 | LE LOUEDEC Nolwenn (LVDC92) | KOESTEL HUMENNY Manon (CBAB93) | 12 | 239.18 | |
R4 - R6 | PHAN Eléna (VEBAD77) | PERREAUT Marion (WB75) | 24 | 64.60 | |
D7 - D8 | HAHN Valentine (ASM92) | CHALOT Mathilde (ABAC92) | 19 | 16.05 | |
D9 - P12 | KOK MENG Sophie (BCS92) | WAHLEN ROUET Fanny (APSAP75) | 24 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | VINCENT Quentin (BCCO60) DELATTRE Aurélien (BCCO60) |
ESPEN Vincent (VSSM94) GAUDIN Yanis (VSSM94) |
24 | 1 531.46 | |
N3 - R4 | TURLAN Yoann (IMBC92) AGUS Sugimin (BAC91) |
GRZES Mehdi (VSSM94) GOUX Stéphane (CSCB77) |
24 | 591.87 | |
R4 - R6 | MARIASSOUCENADIN Fredrick (LVDC92) ANNAMALE Thasprakash (IMBC92) |
ARIAN Yanis (RAC92) STRUELENS Tom (ESCXV75) |
24 | 157.81 | |
R6 - D7 | GODART William (SBCS77) TETEFORT Lionel (SBCS77) |
GRUDE Hugo (CALB94) PAGO Maxime (CALB94) |
48 | 46.26 | |
D7 - P10 | GALAN Romain (ASM92) GIROUX Pierre (LUCBLM59) |
ESKENS Arthur (RAC92) GOSSET Tom (RAC92) |
48 | 10.90 | |
D9 - P12 | PHILIPPART Alexandre (BAD1875) SALVADORI Jonathan (BAD1875) |
REGE Alexandre (LN75) SAMBATH Jean-kévin (LN75) |
48 | 2.35 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | PIRON Juliane (MDMSA76) DANCKERS Elsa (BCCO60) |
WATTEBLED Alice (SB77) WATTEBLED Juliette (FIB35) |
14 | 1 376.89 | |
N2 - R4 | LE BUHANIC Perrine (IMBC92) TURLAN Maily (IMBC92) |
JOVELIN Margaux (ACBB92) BENREDJEM Laurie (ACBB92) |
24 | 617.92 | |
R4 - R5 | HILL Melissa (IMBC92) BARLOW Gemma (IMBC92) |
CHAIGNON Fiona (CALB94) RAMOS Elodie (CALB94) |
24 | 175.35 | |
R5 - D7 | PICAUT Lise (ASBR92) LHOMME Elise (ASBR92) |
PIZARD Alexia (ACBB92) PAJOT Marion (ACBB92) |
24 | 56.90 | |
D8 - D9 | ARDISSON Agathe (LVDC92) WANG Yi-chen (ACBB92) |
LAFOY Celine (ASFF78) VANOTTI Lucile (SMM92) |
22 | 10.14 | |
D9 - P12 | WEINMANN Laurine (AC175) DESCHAMPS Eva (AC175) |
DURIEUX Zoé (AC175) SARRAZIN Amélie (AC175) |
24 | 3.21 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | CHAUBE Joanna (BACO69) VALLEZ Thomas (USB33) |
GUGGARI Solène (TOAC31) LALANE Théo (BBC31) |
14 | 1 323.57 | |
N2 - N3 | TURLAN Maily (IMBC92) HOULARD Lucas (IMBC92) |
BRUNEL Jennifer (SB77) BRUNEL Damien (SB77) |
24 | 653.55 | |
R4 - R5 | TRAN Huong (IMBC92) NGUYEN Quoc binh (USFBAD94) |
GARDES Chloé (BCS92) QUEIROS Henrique (IMBC92) |
24 | 180.24 | |
R5 - R6 | VIEL Emélie (LVDC92) LY Pascal (AB13-75) |
SINOUET Claire (ESC1175) ROOS Clement (ESC1175) |
48 | 43.57 | |
D7 - D9 | RABOT Julie (CSBB94) DESNOS Clément (CSBB94) |
CHAIGNON Typhaine (CALB94) BRISSET Clément (ABAC92) |
44 | 12.39 | |
P10 - P12 | WEINMANN Laurine (AC175) URSEANU Tudor (AC175) |
DESCHAMPS Eva (AC175) GIDOIN Timothée (AC175) |
48 | 2.00 |