Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | LEVY Simon (BCF13) | GALLET Quentin (AUCB13) | 8 | 597.61 | |
R4 - R6 | PADOVANI Mathieu (BCF13) | PEILLET Loan (MBA) | 17 | 160.27 | |
R6 - D7 | TAMZARTI Anas (ABC84) | VESCHE Leo (V7R84) | 13 | 32.19 | |
D8 - D9 | BOGGIO Jules (BS13) | RAMDANI Yassine (APTBC84) | 12 | 5.66 | |
D9 - P11 | FORGUES Fabien (CSP84) | SERVES Clément (BOP84) | 12 | 2.19 | |
P12 | PORQUET Terry (APTBC84) | FRANC Julien (BCAE13) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) | MINOT Gwendoline (USEE95) | 4 | 76.21 | |
R6 - D9 | BENIGAUD Laury (UNB30) | DURIEUX Juliette (AUCB13) | 4 | 18.06 | |
P10 - P12 | SALENSON Chloé (BOP84) | SCHMITTE Cassandra (APTBC84) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | CONDOMINES Nathan (BCG83) FREQUELIN Sylvain (BCF13) |
PADOVANI Mathieu (BCF13) LEVY Simon (BCF13) |
16 | 511.50 | |
R5 - R6 | GUILLET Alexandre (BCSM13) PLATEL Romain (BCT13) |
ROHART Yoann (BCF13) TAMZARTI Anas (ABC84) |
18 | 148.39 | |
R5 - D7 | RODRIGUES Mathias (VB13) MESMACQUE Alexis (AUCB13) |
MAURILLON Guillaume (VB13) TACHON Thomas (SMUC13) |
16 | 68.69 | |
D7 - D8 | PAGE Lucas (BOP84) FRIBOULET Florent (AUCB13) |
TASHJIAN Florian (VB13) PEREZ Gregory (VB13) |
16 | 9.23 | |
D9 - P11 | SOULIE Fabien (SBC13) GALLO Guillaume (SBC13) |
BAUDET Gaël (CSP84) GARCIA Nicolas (CSP84) |
16 | 2.53 | |
P10 - P12 | CROZET Florian (BADS83) MIHAILA Yvan (BADS83) |
CADIEU Marc (LFV04) MENG Richard (LFV04) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | PAPON Julie (BH83) DURAND Leslie (BCG83) |
PERRIN Anouck (BCA06) DUCREY Alexandra (BCA06) |
10 | 326.42 | |
R4 - R5 | MINOT Gwendoline (USEE95) DELLA VALLE Chloé (ABC84) |
MORINET Clara (BOP84) ROUSSEL Camille (BCAUB13) |
8 | 97.91 | |
D8 - P11 | GEORGEL Anne (BOP84) LAZARO Emilie (BOP84) |
FERAUD Sylvie (BCO84) TACUSSEL Corinne (BCO84) |
12 | 5.62 | |
P10 - P12 | GIACALONE Paule (CSP84) GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) |
BAERT Celia (V7R84) DELAGE Lucie (BCO84) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | DURAND Leslie (BCG83) ANGLARET Axel (BCG83) |
PAPON Julie (BH83) RODI Fabien (BH83) |
16 | 549.18 | |
R4 - R5 | DELMAS Johanna (BCSM13) L'HERBIER Christophe (BIM13) |
PASTOR Priscilla (BCSM13) GUILLET Alexandre (BCSM13) |
10 | 109.09 | |
R6 - D7 | DELLA VALLE Chloé (ABC84) DESMARETZ Simon (BOP84) |
WENDER Elsa (AUCB13) LE Thierry (BCT13) |
14 | 33.18 | |
D8 - P10 | ELIOT Marie (CSP84) DUBREUIL Adrien (CSP84) |
TACUSSEL Corinne (BCO84) MENDY Olivier (BCO84) |
14 | 3.05 | |
P10 - P12 | GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) GARCIA Nicolas (CSP84) |
VENDEVILLE Lorine (BOP84) VENDEVILLE Fabrice (BOP84) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P10 | BUERGY Alexandra (ABC84) DECHEF Bastien (ABC84) |
CHANALEILLE Sandra (ABC84) VALLOIS Swann (ABC84) |
12 | 2.00 |