Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | GIMENEZ Alexandre (ASPTT67) | FREQUELIN Sylvain (BCF13) | 15 | 455.97 | |
R4 - R5 | BRUNET Florian (SB77) | CHANOUX Calvin (AUCB13) | 16 | 172.81 | |
R5 - R6 | FABRE Axel (BACLY69) | DELLUNGO Christopher (USCB06) | 21 | 70.82 | |
R6 | RECHER Alban (DBC83) | LEGRAS Romain (SMUC13) | 11 | 38.17 | |
R6 - D7 | DELLUNGO Alexandre (USCB06) | BARALE Cyril (BADS83) | 13 | 20.27 | |
D8 - P10 | LEPAROUX Tony (BCL83) | TRIBOUILLARD Alexandre (MBC06) | 21 | 5.56 | |
P10 - P12 | MILESI Florian (BH83) | COLLETTO Gianni (BH83) | 16 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | DI LUCCI Maëlys (USCB06) | BROC Marianne (BOP84) | 12 | 231.74 | |
R5 - R6 | DIDIERLAURENT Céline (CBN06) | BISLY Léa (BBC66) | 16 | 52.59 | |
D7 - D9 | MAYCOCK Carina (BCL83) | DUPUIS Léa (BCG05) | 8 | 16.70 | |
D9 - P12 | RODDIER-MARTINEL Olga (ARB13) | TEISSIER-DEDIEU Arielle (BCC84) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | VERON Mathias (BCA06) JULIEN Kévin (USCB06) |
SAVIGNY Anthony (BCA06) FUCHS Alexandre (BCA06) |
28 | 491.61 | |
R5 | BRUNET Florian (SB77) BENOIT Lucas (KO83) |
IGUACEL Jonathan (SBC13) BOUCHET Fabien (SBC13) |
28 | 202.99 | |
R6 - D7 | RECHER Alban (DBC83) BEUVE Alexandre (DBC83) |
DELLUNGO Christopher (USCB06) DELLA VALLE Théo (USCB06) |
32 | 88.09 | |
D7 - D8 | MORENA Fabien (CBM06) TRIBOUILLARD Alexandre (MBC06) |
DEBECHE Naoufel (KO83) MARIEY Fabien (KO83) |
22 | 24.23 | |
D8 - D9 | WOLFS Bastien (SMUC13) SOULIE Fabien (SBC13) |
CHARLES Mathis (BCG05) ETIENNE Silvan (BCG05) |
24 | 4.49 | |
P10 - P12 | CROZET Florian (BADS83) ALATA Anthony (BADS83) |
SIRE David (BCG-83) DUCLOS Loic (USC83) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | GILLIOT Ellena (BCA06) REYMANN Delphine (BCA06) |
PAPON Julie (BH83) COLARD Marie (KO83) |
16 | 567.91 | |
R4 - R5 | PERRIN Anouck (BCA06) DESCHAMPS Noëlie (VSSM94) |
VALERIAN Sandie (BH83) BLACHE Coralie (BH83) |
24 | 165.93 | |
R5 - R6 | DUPUIS Léa (BCG05) PY Milena (BCG05) |
MACIOTTA Laurence (SBC13) CHARBONNEAU Morgane (SMUC13) |
32 | 64.18 | |
D7 - D9 | LAURENT Lisa (BJ83) TRAN Elodie (BJ83) |
BLEANDONU Alexia (KO83) AYCARD Chloe (BCG83) |
10 | 4.66 | |
P10 - P12 | MATHIEU Lea (KO83) SEGALEN Emy (KO83) |
PIEPLU Sandra (DBC83) STAFFE Caroline (DBC83) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | QUID'BEUF Aline (AUCB13) GUICHARD Thomas (AUCB13) |
GILLIOT Ellena (BCA06) VERON Mathias (BCA06) |
32 | 490.70 | |
N3 - R4 | COLARD Marie (KO83) FABRE Axel (BACLY69) |
DESCHAMPS Noëlie (VSSM94) LEFEVRE Nicolas (SB77) |
32 | 189.24 | |
R5 | DAMBINOFF Natacha (KO83) GUEZ Thomas (KO83) |
COPIN Océane (BADS83) DELAUNAY Bruno (KO83) |
32 | 94.36 | |
R5 - R6 | BOURSIER Ophelie (BEST83) CHARLOT Guillaume (BEST83) |
VALLIER Christine (BH83) BARALE Cyril (BADS83) |
30 | 48.13 | |
D7 - D8 | MAYCOCK Carina (BCL83) LEPAROUX Tony (BCL83) |
CHUONG Caroline (BCT13) LA Julien (BCT13) |
28 | 10.50 | |
D8 - P11 | SEGALEN Emy (KO83) CURAUDEAU Thomas (KO83) |
POLLET Eloïse (SMUC13) WOLFS Bastien (SMUC13) |
42 | 2.71 |