Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | ADAM Milo (UNB30) | GHARBI Lounes (OBC30) | 5 | 41.76 | |
D7 | GHARBI Tariq (OBC30) | BOIX Matéo (AVB30) | 7 | 15.34 | |
D8 - D9 | BENAVENT Jordan (AVB30) | VALLAT Laurent (AVB30) | 8 | 6.48 | |
P10 - P12 | CHABERT Hugues (UNB30) | CARMOUCHE Fabio (LPT66) | 13 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
P10 - P11 | AKAKPOVI Anaelle (OBC30) | MUSA Maryline (LPT66) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | PLANCON Sébastien (ABIL34) BUFFET Erwan (ABIL34) |
RAMEAUX Damien (UNB30) ADAM Milo (UNB30) |
10 | 183.88 | |
R6 - D7 | KUKIELA Przemyslaw (VC30) LELIEVRE Titouan (VC30) |
MORRA Geoffroy (BCSM13) OLIBER Marc (BCSM13) |
22 | 44.20 | |
D9 - D7 | SENET Olivier (UNB30) SIGNORE Guillaume (UNB30) |
GHARBI Tariq (OBC30) GHARBI Lounes (OBC30) |
14 | 11.45 | |
P10 | GIBERT Thibault (OBC30) GIBERT Sébastien (BGR30) |
ROUX Quentin (ARB13) LAMBOLEY Aurel (BCA30) |
30 | 4.82 | |
P10 - P12 | DELCORSO Jean francois (BAM13) ESCAVABAJA Philippe (BAM13) |
LUROL Aymeric (BGR30) HAVERLAND Cedric (BGR30) |
30 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | CUVILLIER Chloe (UNB30) BENIGAUD Laury (UNB30) |
BOTTA Angeline (OBC30) MEKSAVAN Alice (OBC30) |
14 | 88.47 | |
R6 | SAUGUET Adèle (BCP34) COURTADE Céline (BCP34) |
GAGLIARDI Sandra (UNB30) ORIVELLE Sabrina (UNB30) |
10 | 27.07 | |
D7 - P10 | ARAMEL Marine (UNB30) DUCHENE Cindy (UNB30) |
AKAKPOVI Anaelle (OBC30) ROCQUELAIN Lucie (OBC30) |
10 | 6.16 | |
P10 - P12 | DAANEN Alexandra (BGR30) MAURIERES Melanie (BGR30) |
PEYRATOUT Nolwenn (LVDC30) SERRANO Clara (LVDC30) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - D8 | ORIVELLE Sabrina (UNB30) SAMBARD Anthony (UNB30) |
VELASQUEZ Fanny (UNB30) RAMEAUX Damien (UNB30) |
14 | 77.80 | |
R5 - R6 | BOTTA Angeline (OBC30) RIVOAL Jean-yves (LVDC30) |
SERVE Aurélie (BGR30) POMPERMEIER Nicolas (BGR30) |
16 | 26.78 | |
D7 - D8 | RAMBAUD Christelle (BCL34) DEBARD Robin (BCL34) |
PATTE Julie (OBC30) SANGIL Wilhem (AOGBAD30) |
10 | 7.86 | |
P12 - P11 | CARRETERO Elodie (OBC30) MERTEN Mathieu (OBC30) |
GORRICHON Adeline (UB30) ROUX Guillaume (BCR30) |
16 | 3.47 | |
P12 | HEBERT Morgane (ABC30) JEANNOT Lucas (CVNBAD30) |
MOLINA Nicole (BCC84) SAZERAT David (BCC84) |
20 | 2.00 |