Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - D8 | VIOT Camille (SOUSTONSB40) | MENAUT Benoit (FRJEP40) | 5 | 12.60 | |
D8 - D9 | LAMARQUE Hugo (LBB40) | MOLINES Tristan (USDAX40) | 5 | 5.89 | |
P10 | HERVE Jérémy (ASMP64) | BERLIOZ Anthony (USDAX40) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | DA SILVA Guilherme (VLS64) | DUBOURG Jean françois (CAMB40) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | BIBE Lilian (BCA40) | LAFON Jeremy (BM40) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - P10 | GIMENEZ Kelly (ASMP64) | VIDAL Aurore (SMBAD40) | 4 | 11.54 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | LALANNE Cyril (LPL33) BARICAULT Ludovic (LPL33) |
CRETET-ARNOLD Richard (CAMB40) ASSICOT Yann (SASSBAD40) |
8 | 128.22 | |
R6 | MENAUT Benoit (FRJEP40) LE GALL Christophe (CAMB40) |
SANCHA Pascal (ASNBAD40) POFILET Jean-christophe (TUCB31) |
8 | 56.22 | |
D7 | CEVRERO Nicolas (LBB40) LAMARQUE Hugo (LBB40) |
WROBLEWSKI David (BCSPM40) DUPONT Jean-yves (BCSPM40) |
8 | 14.94 | |
D8 - P10 | SIBE Alexandre (SV40) DUMOULIN Fabrice (BBC64) |
LAMOUREUX Jonathan (SOUSTONSB40) DUVAL Nicolas (FRJEP40) |
8 | 3.39 | |
D8 - P10 | DUBOURG Jean françois (CAMB40) FOSSAT Jean hervé (CAMB40) |
DECHAMPS Franck (CAMB40) BARUCQ Geoffrey (ASNBAD40) |
8 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | MARAUX Christophe (SASSBAD40) PATARIN Yonni (SASSBAD40) |
BERLIOZ Anthony (USDAX40) BOURCIQUOT Benoît (EBRSG17) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | TANTON Stephanie (SOUSTONSB40) BONNAUD Élodie (SOUSTONSB40) |
DUVAL Audrey (FRJEP40) GUERINET Emilie (FRJEP40) |
10 | 20.94 | |
P10 - P11 | SERE Aude (LBB40) PEDRON Justine (SOUSTONSB40) |
PEREZ Charlene (USDAX40) MOLES Aurélie (USDAX40) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | ALLARD Stephanie (VLS64) MATHIEU Mickaël (VLS64) |
WENGLESWSKI Eglantine (BCSPM40) TCHA Francois (BCSPM40) |
10 | 21.92 | |
D7 - D9 | DEL OLMO Nadine (SASSBAD40) ASSICOT Yann (SASSBAD40) |
PRAT Alexandra (ASNBAD40) SANCHA Pascal (ASNBAD40) |
10 | 9.44 | |
P10 - D8 | SERE Aude (LBB40) CRETET-ARNOLD Richard (CAMB40) |
DUVAL Audrey (FRJEP40) DUVAL Nicolas (FRJEP40) |
10 | 7.30 | |
P10 - P12 | VIGNEAU Emilie (USB33) MORASCHETTI Olivier (USB33) |
AUPLAT Aude (SV40) SIBE Alexandre (SV40) |
10 | 2.00 |