Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | LE DIZES Clément (BCAUB13) | RICO Aurelio (MABC13) | 22 | 234.25 | |
R5 - R6 | GASSION Pierre (SMUC13) | HORTION Ruben (EBP26) | 22 | 62.97 | |
R6 - D8 | MAURILLON Guillaume (VB13) | BANAS David (BCB71) | 16 | 22.81 | |
D7 - P10 | ALVEENUPPILLAI Jarmilan (EBC95) | HENRY Ronan (CSP84) | 16 | 6.52 | |
P10 - P11 | HORTENSE Jason (KO83) | JOUSSET Didier (BCD04) | 12 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BERGONIER Raphael (CSP84) | APRUNCULE Théo (BCAUB13) | 10 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R5 | DI LUCCI Maëlys (USCB06) | BROC Marianne (BOP84) | 4 | 133.61 | |
R5 - D7 | JACOB Elsa (ISB13) | RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) | 7 | 48.91 | |
D9 - P10 | BAERT Celia (V7R84) | MERCOURT May-lise (SLCA13) | 5 | 3.10 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | ANGLARET Axel (BCG83) MAILLARD Damien (BCA06) |
BUSO Johan (BCAUB13) PASSANANTE Thibault (BCAUB13) |
32 | 363.12 | |
R5 - R6 | CHANOUX Calvin (AUCB13) DEBECHE Marwen (KO83) |
GRAU Maxime (UNB30) NADEAU Baptiste (AVB30) |
32 | 115.19 | |
R6 - D8 | AJONC Michael (KO83) LEMERLE Benjamin (BEST83) |
VESCHE Leo (V7R84) ARNOUX Adrien (V7R84) |
30 | 17.45 | |
D8 - P10 | JOSEPH Adrien (BBC05) MENANTEAU Nicolas (BBC05) |
TERMINI Julien (CSP84) DUBREUIL Adrien (CSP84) |
24 | 5.01 | |
P10 - P11 | BOISSEL Nicolas (BCC84) BUSK Bryan (BCC84) |
TAINTON Eric (KO83) BARBEROUSSE Pascal (KO83) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | COLARD Marie (KO83) PAPON Julie (BH83) |
BROC Marianne (BOP84) WOLFF Camille (BOP84) |
14 | 326.23 | |
R4 - R5 | BLACHE Coralie (BH83) VALERIAN Sandie (BH83) |
LETIENNE Océane (AUCB13) ROUSSEL Camille (BCAUB13) |
14 | 103.88 | |
R5 | JACOB Elsa (ISB13) RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) |
MIAILHE Eva (BCB71) BANAS Samantha (BCB71) |
10 | 36.34 | |
R6 - D7 | DECESSE Floriane (PBC78) DAYMA Maeva (PBC78) |
TAMAIN Christelle (BGR30) SERVE Aurélie (BGR30) |
8 | 19.85 | |
D7 - P10 | LAZARO Emilie (BOP84) GEORGEL Anne (BOP84) |
SALLES Corinne (BOP84) LUCARINI-MEVEL Laetitia (BOP84) |
10 | 5.66 | |
P10 - P12 | GIACALONE Paule (CSP84) GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) |
GOGLIO Mélodie (CSP84) BAUDET Candice (CSP84) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | PASSANANTE Thibault (BCAUB13) DI LUCCI Maëlys (USCB06) |
PARANT Paul (BOP84) WOLFF Camille (BOP84) |
30 | 317.15 | |
R4 - R5 | BARONE Ornella (ARB13) DELAGE Gaël (ARB13) |
COLARD Marie (KO83) SICARD Gaëtan (SMUC13) |
24 | 102.42 | |
R5 - D7 | TIRAN Fabienne (SOBAD42) CALEYRON Jeremy (SOBAD42) |
MORINET Clara (BOP84) MASSA Sundar (BOP84) |
24 | 25.86 | |
D9 - P10 | DAYMA Maeva (PBC78) MESSE Damien (ESSB94) |
BAERT Celia (V7R84) VESCHE Leo (V7R84) |
22 | 4.81 | |
P10 - P12 | TRAN Elodie (BJ83) BRIERE Fabien (KO83) |
GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) GARCIA Nicolas (CSP84) |
38 | 2.00 |