Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | GALLINA Bryan (BCPA87) | SAKIROFF Alexandre (BACOU87) | 7 | 2.08 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | CROUZOL Ludovic (BSC46) | LEROUGE Tom (ASBAD87) | 7 | 9.04 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | MOUNIER Goeffrey (BCPA87) | BOUCHET Romain (ABC87) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (BCG23) | JOUAVILLE Jules (FCLF87) | 8 | 3.11 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D7 - D8 | PENAUD Clara (BCI87) | SOULARD Maelis (FCLF87) | 4 | 8.03 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) | SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) | 12 | 2.85 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
D7 - R6 | BATT Garry (ASSJ87) REMBLIER Ludovic (USC86) |
DEBEAULIEU Dominique (ALPB87) LAFORGE Vincent (BCI87) |
10 | 92.73 | |
R6 - P10 | JOURDE Philippe (ACES87) BRUN Franck (ACES87) |
DUPUY Guillaume (ALPB87) DOUCET Olivier (BACOU87) |
10 | 28.23 | |
R6 - D8 | VERNHES Eddy (ACES87) ARAUJO Guillaume (ACES87) |
VIERS Nicolas (ASSJ87) VIEILLERIBIERE Stéphane (ASSJ87) |
10 | 10.80 | |
D8 - D9 | ROGER Sebastien (ASSJ87) GREMBER Baptiste (ASSJ87) |
TRIBOT Jean-andré (NCB16) BUFARD Franck (ALPB87) |
10 | 4.52 | |
D9 - P12 | GUIBE Mathieu (BCC16) CHABAUTY Mickael (BCC16) |
SIMON Régis (NCB16) GODET Bernard (NCB16) |
10 | 2.75 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 | TINGAUD Céline (CASEGF87) DUPONT Aurélie (ALPB87) |
ENOULT Raphaëlle (ALPB87) PEYNE Céline (ALPB87) |
8 | 65.97 | |
R5 - D7 | BRISSIAUD Sandrine (ACES87) TROUVIN Nadège (ACES87) |
MINGOUT Marie (ACES87) DUPONT Dalice (ACES87) |
8 | 34.15 | |
R6 - D8 | BAILLY Cyrielle (BCC16) MARAIS DEFOULOUNOUX Stephanie (BCC16) |
VOISIN Isabelle (ASSJ87) DUCHIRON Helene (ASSJ87) |
8 | 10.31 | |
D7 - D9 | CHARRIER Audrey (USC86) REMBLIER Anne-claire (USC86) |
FAYE Christelle (BCPA87) FILIPPOZI Sandra (BCPA87) |
10 | 2.85 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | CHARBONNIER Virginie (BACOU87) DUPUY Guillaume (ALPB87) |
BRISSIAUD Sandrine (ACES87) CHEVALIER David (ACES87) |
10 | 93.40 | |
R5 | CHARRIER Audrey (USC86) REMBLIER Ludovic (USC86) |
DUPOIRIER Nathalie (BCHC16) ALLAIN Julien (ALGP16) |
10 | 50.51 | |
R6 - D8 | MINGOUT Marie (ACES87) RATINAUD Manuel (ACES87) |
DUPONT Dalice (ACES87) JOURDE Philippe (ACES87) |
10 | 26.13 | |
D7 | BAILLY Cyrielle (BCC16) SPANJERS Mickaël (BCC16) |
VOISIN Isabelle (ASSJ87) VIEILLERIBIERE Stéphane (ASSJ87) |
10 | 8.50 | |
D9 - P10 | LABORIE Melaine (ASSJ87) HUEBER Thibault (ASSJ87) |
TEXERAUD Christelle (BACOU87) PEREIRA Tony (BACOU87) |
10 | 3.07 | |
P10 - P11 | DUCHIRON Helene (ASSJ87) ROGER Sebastien (ASSJ87) |
MOUNIER Nadine (ASSJ87) CERCLET Jérôme (ASSJ87) |
10 | 2.00 |