Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | VANNINI Jérome (VB13) | GASSION Pierre (SMUC13) | 11 | 347.48 | |
R4 - R5 | MASSA Sundar (BOP84) | DEMESSINE Cyril (MABC13) | 10 | 123.08 | |
R6 - D7 | BLAISON Valentin (BCM13) | FENECH Florian (OBC30) | 18 | 27.54 | |
D8 - D9 | BRACHE Sébastien (BOP84) | ARONE Nicolas (CIB84) | 9 | 5.84 | |
P10 - P12 | JOUHAUD Guillaume (BCSM13) | SERVES Clément (BOP84) | 25 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | QUINTA Aurélie (ABC84) | REYMOND Emma (VB13) | 6 | 13.85 | |
P10 - P11 | TEISSIER-DEDIEU Arielle (BCC84) | LUCARINI-MEVEL Laetitia (BOP84) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | CONDOMINES Nathan (BCG83) ANGLARET Axel (BCG83) |
KOVACEVIC Ivan (APTBC84) DENEUVILLE Etienne (BCF13) |
28 | 373.76 | |
R6 | SINTES Jérémy (BCM13) SINTES Pascal (BCM13) |
GIOLITTI Jimmy (OBC30) FENECH Florian (OBC30) |
22 | 121.51 | |
R6 - D7 | BATARD Kévin (BOP84) VENDEVILLE Fabrice (BOP84) |
COOREN Arnaud (OBC30) SANGIL Wilhem (AOGBAD30) |
12 | 33.04 | |
D8 - D9 | TANGUY Romain (BCA30) MATARD Gatien (BCA30) |
FERRAND Guillaume (BAM84) AUBERT Alexandre (BAM84) |
16 | 6.03 | |
D9 - P12 | LETESSIER Julien (BOP84) BERTIN Sébastien (BOP84) |
LUCARINI Gilles (BOP84) ARMENGOL Philippe (BOP84) |
38 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | WOLFF Camille (BOP84) BROC Marianne (BOP84) |
ORIVELLE Sabrina (UNB30) VARINARD Laura (UNB30) |
16 | 336.88 | |
R5 - D7 | COLLET Delphine (CIB84) CALLEMARD JURET Lucie (APTBC84) |
BILLONNEAU Julie (CIB84) OSTIS Blandine (CIB84) |
8 | 31.30 | |
D9 - P10 | GOGLIO Mélodie (CSP84) GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) |
CHANTRY Stephanie (BCA30) DEBREUCQ Hélène (ABC84) |
8 | 2.98 | |
D9 - P12 | LUCARINI Fanélie (BOP84) NOLD Alison (CSP84) |
BESNIER Christelle (CIB84) HUON Nadine (CIB84) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | CONDOMINES Anaïs (BCG83) CONDOMINES Nathan (BCG83) |
HUON Lucie (USB33) ZYPINOGLOU Thibaut (SMUC13) |
12 | 363.38 | |
R5 | ANGOT Céline (UNB30) TRUCHE Sylvain (UNB30) |
COLLET Delphine (CIB84) GUICHARD Julien (CIB84) |
14 | 104.04 | |
R5 - R6 | LAZARO Emilie (BOP84) BATARD Kévin (BOP84) |
ANTOLINI Karine (BCM13) BASSET Lilian (CSP84) |
12 | 26.53 | |
D8 - P10 | GIRARDIN Sabine (CIB84) TERMINI Julien (CSP84) |
BAERT Celia (V7R84) BERNARD Nicolas (BCO84) |
12 | 4.72 | |
P10 - P12 | GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) FORGUES Fabien (CSP84) |
BUERGY Alexandra (ABC84) BOTELLA Fabien (ABC84) |
28 | 2.00 |