Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | CHEN Yu-fat (SMM92) | 8 | 1 291.88 | ||
N3 - R4 | MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) | MORANDEAU Loïc (ALTB54) | 14 | 475.81 | |
R4 - R5 | DE MACEDO Aurelio (SGB01) | GALMICHE Corentin (BG54) | 16 | 137.11 | |
R5 - D7 | SAYSANA Gautier (MBSMB57) | GRANDIN Amaury (REC51) | 24 | 33.69 | |
D7 - D9 | KRAUSE Rémi (BCSA57) | HAUTECOEUR Olivier (RSM68) | 24 | 6.73 | |
P10 - P12 | DRIANT Arthur (BMMC57) | LENOIR David (USJ54) | 24 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) | VERCELOT Audrey (ES2B68) | 5 | 347.59 | |
N3 - R4 | GAZEAU MAILLARD Anais (MBSMB57) | BIRCK Elodie (PC08) | 9 | 239.09 | |
R4 - R6 | BEIRENS Amélie (PLT10) | GIRCOURT Lea (MSQB57) | 12 | 97.96 | |
R6 - D7 | KARCHER Elise (ASPTT67) | VALETTE-BARILLY Marie (PC08) | 13 | 33.68 | |
D8 - D9 | CLARY Anaelle (BCC92) | PILORGE Celine (COMB92) | 9 | 6.66 | |
D9 - P12 | FAIDIDE Claire (MSQB57) | OTTOZ Victoria (COMB92) | 14 | 2.18 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | GIRAULT Maxime (DBC54) MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) |
CHARBONNET Antoine (BCBC01) FESQUET Robin (CBLC60) |
20 | 970.54 | |
R4 - R5 | BAUDET Alexandre (MSQB57) LONG Jacques yves (MSQB57) |
BAUMGARTEN Thomas (CBH54) BOUVIER Laurent (EBC54) |
36 | 309.92 | |
R6 - D7 | GERBER Valentin (MSQB57) MOREL Dimitri (MSQB57) |
ECKERT Maxime (BMMC57) PREIS Benoit (BMMC57) |
32 | 80.10 | |
D8 | CHENG Ludovic (COMB92) HAUTECOEUR Olivier (RSM68) |
MAZUY David (BMMC57) NUSBAUM Pierre (BMMC57) |
30 | 10.46 | |
D8 - P10 | AHMED Tanim (MSQB57) HASAN Tamim (MSQB57) |
MULLER Ludovic (BDR67) SCHWAB Paul (BDR67) |
24 | 3.76 | |
P10 - P12 | CHEN Zhen (ATB94) VAILLANT Maxime (ATB94) |
PHILIPPE Regis (USJ54) STEIN Xavier (USJ54) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | REISS Mathilde (SBC57) SPRICK Elodie (SBC57) |
DIDIER Marine (RBC88) PERSELLO Maëlle (BCSDDV88) |
28 | 308.78 | |
R4 - R5 | GEWE Ophelie (BHBC57) LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) |
HEZARD Lara (CSJBAD57) RITTIER Yvana (CSJBAD57) |
24 | 114.00 | |
R5 - D7 | BAUER Elsa (SBC54) FURSTOSS Anne-laure (SCS67) |
GIANCANI Claire (MSQB57) KARCHER Elise (ASPTT67) |
20 | 38.11 | |
D7 - D9 | FAIDIDE Claire (MSQB57) GULDNER Pauline (BCSA57) |
BOURADA Catherine (BT54) DAZZI Muriel (MSQB57) |
12 | 8.29 | |
D9 | LALOUETTE Anna (MSQB57) REMIATTE Soelie (MSQB57) |
BARLET Aude (COMB92) LASQUELLEC Béatrice (COMB92) |
18 | 3.64 | |
P10 - P12 | BRENNER Aurelie (LBG57) GIORDANENGO Pauline (LBG57) |
BOHN Julia (BMMC57) FAIVRE Christine (BMMC57) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) SCHURTER Claire (DBC54) |
ROBERT Romain (BMMC57) REISS Mathilde (SBC57) |
22 | 682.46 | |
N3 | CHEN Yu-fat (SMM92) BEIRENS Amélie (PLT10) |
GAGELIN Amaury (DBC54) CORDONE Lea (DBC54) |
34 | 372.39 | |
R4 | FOGLIA Ugo (BMMC57) DIEUDONNE Maud (BMMC57) |
EMPORTE Julien (CB54) CHARROY Zya (BNV54) |
26 | 200.64 | |
R5 - D7 | GRENET Hadrien (CBC69) GAZEAU MAILLARD Julie (MBSMB57) |
PONGNAN Stéphane (RMB51) BICHET Citlali (MSQB57) |
38 | 70.53 | |
R6 - D8 | VASSAUX Clément (LBG57) RODRIGUES Hélène (LBG57) |
MARIETTE Geoffrey (BMMC57) DAZZI Muriel (MSQB57) |
44 | 17.27 | |
D8 - D9 | KOENIG Hadrien (MSQB57) FAIDIDE Claire (MSQB57) |
MEROPE Jean-didier (VBC94) LEFRANC Cécile (VBC94) |
42 | 3.19 | |
P11 - P12 | POUJOL Gael (CBLC60) POUJOL Aurore (CBLC60) |
DENAT Jean-dominique (COMB92) NIVEZ Gwenaëlle (COMB92) |
18 | 2.00 |