Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BOULAY Victor (RSM68) | VERFAILLIE Maxime (MBSMB57) | 8 | 581.60 | |
R4 - R6 | JAILLET Antonin (COBRA68) | SCHOTT Guillaume (ES2B68) | 12 | 103.55 | |
R6 - D8 | SCHMITT BAAGOE François (RSM68) | HOHENADEL Florent (BCW8468) | 15 | 27.15 | |
D8 - D9 | KITSOUKOU Célyan (BCW8468) | NOMBRET Hugo (BCW8468) | 11 | 6.77 | |
P10 - P12 | PFLIEGER-GIMBERT Matthieu (COBRA68) | MORITZ Patrick (CASBA68) | 15 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | LAUER Sandra (BCE25) | LE NEZET Aurélie (BCW8468) | 4 | 83.92 | |
D7 | WILLM-BITSCH Natacha (ES2B68) | DURAND Aurélie (EACB68) | 5 | 15.87 | |
D8 - D9 | RITTER Julie (BCFG68) | VAIRON Juliette (V3F68) | 6 | 7.83 | |
P10 - P12 | OSWALD Sandrine (DBC68) | GOUDOT Alice (V3F68) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | GRAD Sébastien (ALH70) CHOLLET Antonin (SMBAD40) |
ZIEGLER Vincent (RSM68) ZIEGLER Pascal (RSM68) |
6 | 510.85 | |
R5 | SARTER Thomas (BCR-68) HERNANDEZ Pierre (BCR-68) |
BIALADE Kinjy (RSM68) GASSER Xavier (V3F68) |
8 | 193.59 | |
R5 - P10 | HAUTECOEUR Olivier (RSM68) YAYI Jean-luc (BCW8468) |
HOHENADEL Florent (BCW8468) NOMBRET Hugo (BCW8468) |
40 | 42.19 | |
D8 - D9 | LECLERCQ David (SREG68) DUPONT Thomas (SREG68) |
HARTZ Jean-pierre (CSBW68) SOYEUX Julien (CSBW68) |
16 | 4.26 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | HERGALANT Céline (DBC68) LAUER Sandra (BCE25) |
SCHNEIDER Camille (ASLBK68) SCHNEIDER Céline (ASLBK68) |
12 | 117.71 | |
R6 - D7 | RENGER Juliette (V3F68) TSCHAMBER Lisa (V3F68) |
FURSTOSS Anne-laure (SCS67) BRETON DELLENBACH Gaelle (CSBW68) |
6 | 24.03 | |
D8 - D9 | BERNDT Laëtitia (ABM68) GSEGNER Léa (ABM68) |
ZAHND Audrey (V3F68) URBAN Maëva (V3F68) |
14 | 5.89 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | MICHALIK Noemie (RSM68) JANTZI Aurélien (BCO67) |
CREPIN Jean (VOC62) SOUDANS Pauline (ENABAD67) |
12 | 492.23 | |
R4 - R6 | LAURENT Benoit (ASLBK68) SCHNEIDER Céline (ASLBK68) |
TAGLANG Quentin (CSBW68) HEITZ Lucie (CSBW68) |
26 | 113.96 | |
R6 - D9 | FURSTOSS Sylvain (SCS67) FURSTOSS Anne-laure (SCS67) |
MARLOIS Colin (RSM68) SALAS Coralie (RSM68) |
16 | 18.91 | |
D8 - P12 | ZAHN Stéphane (CSBW68) FLECK Laurence (CSBW68) |
BERBETTE Nicolas (V3F68) ZAHND Audrey (V3F68) |
28 | 3.66 | |
P10 - P12 | SEMBACH Leo (EACB68) SCHACKIS Eva (EACB68) |
L'HOTE Frederic (ES2B68) |
16 | 2.00 |