Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | TOURNEFIER Paul (LECLUB44) | HEBERT Franck (ASBL44) | 12 | 313.61 | |
R5 | GAHINET Denis (ASBR44) | CHAVAGNAT Igor (BCE44) | 12 | 105.15 | |
R6 - D7 | VERNAGEAU Erwan (BN44) | DEVY Julien (BN44) | 13 | 38.51 | |
D7 - D9 | CASSARD Sylvain (BCC44) | PANNETIER Marc (BCV56) | 12 | 10.29 | |
D9 - P10 | MELOT Jean-lou (DBBN44) | LEJEUNE Audran (BN44) | 10 | 3.19 | |
P10 - P12 | CALARD Clement (DBBN44) | RIALLAND Aurélien (TBC44) | 11 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | HANSEN Selma (USF72) | LE LAN Youna (BCE44) | 3 | 317.71 | |
R4 - R5 | BORJON-PIRON Juline (BN44) | LANDRIU Pauline (DBBN44) | 6 | 85.86 | |
R6 - D7 | PUISSANT Céline (ASBL44) | LE NORMAND élisabeth (DBBN44) | 6 | 27.48 | |
D9 - P12 | RABATE Lou (BCSH44) | GARNIER Manon (DBBN44) | 4 | 2.29 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | POTTIER Frédéric (CBC44) FADET Baptiste (BCE44) |
PRIOUL Kevin (BCE44) MARACHE Jonathan (BCE44) |
20 | 665.41 | |
R5 - D7 | SOUMIER Mikhael (BN44) REGNIER Philippe (DBBN44) |
MARION Jeremy (SNB44) LANDRIN Theo (BR17) |
32 | 76.98 | |
D7 | JAUFFRIT Vincent (OBC44) CATROUX Richard (ASBL44) |
LABAGNARA Loïc (OBC44) ROMAN Jean-françois (OBC44) |
30 | 22.14 | |
D7 - P10 | MORIN Vincent (PBC44) CAMBRE Arnaud (PBC44) |
LE ROUX Xavier (BCB44) CANTO Cyril (BCB44) |
24 | 6.32 | |
P12 | BOURGEOIS Laurent (LECLUB44) BRIAND Bertrand (LECLUB44) |
GOUPIL Aurélien (DBBN44) BRAULT Hadrien (DBBN44) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | LANDRIU Pauline (DBBN44) LANDRIU Sophie (BCR22) |
POTTIER Justine (CBC44) KLEIBER Megane (OBC44) |
10 | 496.09 | |
R4 - R6 | HERVY Charlotte (ASBR44) TESSIER Julie (ASBR44) |
GUERIF Linda (OBC44) ROMAN Chloé (OBC44) |
24 | 112.04 | |
R6 - D9 | COUTAND Leonie (ASBL44) VERNAGEAU Enora (ASBL44) |
HUVET Lucile (NGB44) DUPAS Pauline (NGB44) |
20 | 9.01 | |
D9 - P12 | GAMELIN Laurence (B2S44) BOUFFET Nathalie (B2S44) |
SAUVEE Anaïs (BN44) CLASQUIN Elise (BN44) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | RICHOMME Anne-sophie (BCE44) FADET Baptiste (BCE44) |
LEMESLE Elise (CAB61) STOCCO Virgil (LECLUB44) |
16 | 541.17 | |
R4 - R5 | BREHIER Audrey (ASBR44) RICHARD Florian (ASBR44) |
GOYEAU Madeline (BN44) SOUMIER Mikhael (BN44) |
22 | 148.70 | |
R6 - D8 | COURJAULT Lea (ESB44) GEFFROY Jérémy (ESB44) |
ROMAN Chloé (OBC44) GARCES Mathys (OBC44) |
22 | 19.65 | |
P10 - P11 | BRENTINI Manon (BN44) ANDRE William (BN44) |
CHAPEAU Elodie (BB49) VIGNERON Sebastien (BB49) |
32 | 3.56 | |
P10 - P11 | SAUVEE Anaïs (BN44) PETITJEAN Thomas (BN44) |
DROUHOT Delphine (HBC44) HUGUET Jordan (HBC44) |
16 | 2.00 |