Accueil
Les tournois
Calendrier
Les résultats
Outils
Simulateur
Se connecter
Contact
Les résultats du tableau : Poussin : P10 - P12
T
O
U
R
N
O
I
CLJ PACA
Début
:
02/03/2019
Durée
:
2 jours
Lieu
:
Hyères ()
Format
:
Championnat
Discipline(s)
:
SH, SD, DH, DD, DX
Catégorie(s)
:
Pou, Ben, Min, Cad, Jun
Niveaux
:
N1 à P12
Rechercher un résultat
Club
:
Ensemble des clubs
LFV04 - Ass Les Fous Du Volant
BCS04 - Badminton Club Sisteronais
BCD04 - BC Dignois
BCBN05 - Badminton Club de la Bâtie Neuve
BCG05 - Badminton Club Gapencais
BBC05 - Briancon Badminton Club
BCA06 - Badminton Club D'Antibes
BCC06 - Badminton Club De Cannes
BCB06 - Badminton Club Des Baous
CBN06 - Club Badminton de Nice
MBC06 - Mougins Badminton Club
NUCBAD06 - Nice Universite Club Badminton
SLB06 - Stade Laurentin Badminton
USCB06 - Union Sportive de Cagnes sur Mer - Badminton
AUCB13 - Aix Universite Club Badminton
ARB13 - Auriol Roquevaire Badminton
BCAUB13 - Badminton Club Aubagnais
BCM13 - Badminton Club de Mallemort
BCAE13 - Badminton Club des Aiglons d'Eyguieres
BCF13 - Badminton Club Fos
ISB13 - Istres Sports Badminton
MBA - Marseille Badminton Academy
MABC13 - Martigues Badminton Club
VB13 - Vitrolles Badminton
BJ83 - Bad Jeunes 83
BCB83 - Badminton Club Brignolais
BCG83 - Badminton Club Garéoultais
BATB83 - Bon Accueil Toulon Badminton
KO83 - Kimbad Ollioules
ABC84 - Avignon Badminton Club
BOP84 - Badminton Olympique De Pernes
CSP84 - Club Sportif Pertuisien
V7R84 - Volant des 7 Rivières
Tableau
:
Tous les tableaux
Junior : N3 - P10
Cadet : N3 - D7
Minime : R6 - D8
Benjamin : R6 - D9
Poussin : D8 - P12
Junior : N2 - D9
Cadet : N2 - D8
Minime : R4 - D8
Benjamin : R6 - D9
Poussin : D8 - P10
Junior : R4 - D8
Cadet : R5 - D9
Minime : D7 - P10
Benjamin : D9 - P11
Poussin : P10 - P11
Junior : R4 - R5
Cadet : R4 - D8
Minime : R5 - D9
Benjamin : D9 - P11
Poussin : P10 - P12
Junior : R4 - P10
Cadet : R5 - P10
Minime : R6 - P10
Benjamin : D8 - P11
Poussin : P10 - P12
Coefficient
:
2
Nb de joueurs
:
6
Poule A
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
MARX Anne-laure (ABC84)
GRAFF-COUTURE Juliette (ISB13)
- - -
- - -
19 -
21
21
- 18
21
- 14
21
- 5
21
- 13
2
3
32
1
BANZET Lilou (BCB83)
CARTHERY Paulina (BCG83)
- - -
21
- 19
18 -
21
14 -
21
- - -
19 -
21
21
- 15
21
- 16
1
0
1
2
NIVELLE Cyrielle (CSP84)
CLOSEL Charlotte (CSP84)
- - -
5 -
21
13 -
21
21
- 19
15 -
21
16 -
21
- - -
0
-3
-33
3
Facebook
Planning
|
Accueil
|
Intranet
|
Contact