Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | KNEPFLER Elian (BCE67) | OBRINGER Victor (MOC67) | 3 | 4.49 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | BUZON Adrien (BCE67) | JORDAN Yves (CEBA67) | 3 | 3.79 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | HITIER Clement (BCO67) | HESSE Félix (CCSSL67) | 3 | 4.54 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | BRAILLY Benjamin (CBO67) | GUILLORY Benoit (SBLC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | BACKERT Martin (CCSSL67) | LUBANZADIO Léandre (CCSSL67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | REUTER Nello (BDR67) | MULLER Martin (BDR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | SCHALLON Victor (BCE67) | LEMBRE Sullivan (CCSSL67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | HASENFRATZ Thomas (BCIG67) | MOURON Loîc (BCIG67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | SCHOULLER Hugo (BCE67) | HEINRICH Dilan (BDR67) | 3 | 2.92 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | MORELLE Julien (BCSO67) | TRENTESEAUX Yann (SBLC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | FAGOT Titouan (ABC67) | JING Hao (BCO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | CLERC Simon (ABC67) | DUARTE Valentin (BEC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | ARNOLD Julian (BCO67) | KARAM Louis (BCIG67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | ZHOU Laurent (HBC67) | OLLAND Clovis (CBO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | VILMAIN Nathan (SCS67) | MARCON Timothée (HBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BOULANGER Arno (CEBA67) | REBISCHUNG Damien (OBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | KAMMENTHALER MARTARESCHE Tristan (ABC67) | CAMPISI Thibaud (CBO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | LHUILLIER Ylias (HBC67) | MEYER Aurélien (CR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CABRERA Mateo (BEC67) | CREMERS Hippolyte (WOLFIBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | RATHANA Nathan (ASPTT67) | LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) | 3 | 3.36 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BLUM Thibaut (WOLFIBAD67) | CLEMENT Mathieu (BCO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | GACKEL-CITTON Enzo (EVE67) | FRITSCH Simon (MOC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | DUBRAU Martin (CEBA67) | ZAMBEAUX Noa (CR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | NITHASAN Prusothman (ASPTT67) | BOMONT Grégoire (CEBA67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) | JOLY Justin (BCMS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) | BARTHEL Louison (CR67) | 3 | 2.22 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) | TSCHAEGLE Thomas (BDR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DELPECH Eliot (OBAD67) | STEMMELEN Quentin (BCIG67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | WERNET Victor (BCMS67) | KLEIN Martin (EVE67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | GAUTSCH Noé (OBAD67) | GRAD-ORAN Benjamin (BCSO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 - NC | BITTER LATRON Josef (CR67) | LONG Yi evan (BCO67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
D8 | SCHAHL Xavier (BCO67) | VONDERSCHER Loric (ASPTT67) | 3 | 5.39 | |
D9 - P11 | SCHWOOB Kevin (BDR67) | KEMPF Romain (ABC67) | 3 | 2.48 | |
D9 | VANDEWALLE Malo (MOC67) | CHRIST Noé (BDR67) | 3 | 2.74 | |
D9 - P12 | YOUNSI Hugo (BDR67) | HOUBRE Nathan (CR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | JENNY Miléna (BCO67) | SAUTER Elise (CBO67) | 3 | 5.24 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | GAILLOT Auriane (OBAD67) | LONG Rui (BCO67) | 3 | 2.33 | |
Cadet : P12 | DUTREIL Mélodie (BCIG67) | DANIEL Leane (HBC67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | MULLER Amelie (MOC67) | SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) | 3 | 4.43 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | RAMASAWMY Lianna (BCE67) | VANDEWALLE Lucie (MOC67) | 3 | 4.19 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | CORDAZZO Jeanne (CEBA67) | LOPES Sarah (BCO67) | 3 | 3.98 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | REBHUHN Emma (SCS67) | SARY Charlotte (ASPTT67) | 3 | 3.90 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | METZGER Emma (BCO67) | KIEFFER Lucie (BCSO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BELL Manon (MOC67) | JEUNET Laura (WOLFIBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | MULALIC Zoe (MOC67) | MASQUIDA Alice (CEBA67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | ELLIS Sasha (CEBA67) | KLINGELSCHMITT Mathilde (MOC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | WERNET Elisa (BCMS67) | CHAFRA Isra (HBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | JORDAN Julie (CEBA67) | LINCKS Anaëlle (BDR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) | OSTRE Sarah (EVE67) | 3 | 3.04 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BOSQUETTE Justine (BT67) | CHEVARIN Pauline (BCE67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | WEMMERT Maya (BT67) | KEMPF Elisa (ABC67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) | JOST Juliane (BDR67) | 4 | 2.00 |