Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | MEHL Alexandre (BCL67) | CZERMAK Eliot (BADKOM67) | 3 | 4.29 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | BRASSE Anthony (BS67) | GASQUET Mathias (VDR67) | 3 | 3.35 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | THALMANN Thomas (BADKOM67) | GOMES Joâo (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.23 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SCAGLIANI Victorien (ABCM67) | HIEBEL Théo (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.98 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | JACQUES Thomas (BCL67) | GUTH Mathieu (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | LEMASSON Lucas (MBC67) | UHRIG Guillaume (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | NOCKE Romain (BCS67) | BOEHLER Roman (ASBS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | KHETIB Mathéo (MBBAD67) | LENTZ David (MBC67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) | FORTE Thomas (ASPTT67) | 11 | 19.29 | |
Minime : D9 | ZEIDLER Theo (MBC67) | BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) | 3 | 3.09 | |
Minime : D9 | GODIN Mathéo (VDR67) | VIVIER - RITZ Nathan (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.60 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | DAI Charles (ASLR67) | LAFOND HUBER Julian (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | LOURDAIS Mael (BS67) | LUDEMANN-HOMBOURGER Simon (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.03 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | ELSENSOHN Dorian (BS67) | PFLUMIO Axel (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.24 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | COJEAN Erwan (ENABAD67) | VILLEROT Ulysse (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | GOUVERNET Evan (BCS57) | SCHMUCK Ludovic (BCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | VIDAL Quentin (BCS57) | PEREIRA MARINHO Fabio (BCS57) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | RUFFENACH Nicolas (BCS57) | JELSCH-VOIROL Noah (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | COTIN GRONFIER Elliott (ASLR67) | CHRISTMANN Corentin (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | PAUCOT Nathan (ASBS67) | SAUDER Adrien (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | THOMAS Samuel (ASPTT67) | GINTZ Thomas (ENABAD67) | 9 | 10.99 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | JUPITER Jules (OFBC67) | RENAUT Antoine (RBC67) | 3 | 3.13 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | AROUMOUGAME Vivegane (ASLR67) | GUTH Cédric (BCS67) | 3 | 2.11 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | ROUSSELLE-LAURENT Hugo (BS67) | KIEFFER Romain (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | LECHNER Hugo (BCT67) | SENBAGARAJ Léo (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | KELLER Marcus (BCSLPS67) | MOUTOIR Antoine (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | HAAS Julien (BCSLPS67) | KUBESCH Mathis (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | KUNTZMANN Fabio (SLDB67) | KOLB Xavier (ASLR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) | EPP Théo (VDR67) | 3 | 3.73 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | HOEFFLER Lucas (VDR67) | HELFRICH Noa (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.56 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | KNAPP Ewan (VDR67) | SEGUIER Nathan (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | OLLAGNIER Corentin (BADKOM67) | CZERMAK Malo (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | HUMBEL Nathan (ENABAD67) | LARDON Kyllian (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | GROSS Nathan (ENABAD67) | HAMM Basile (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D8 - D9 | LOEGEL Bastien (SLDB67) | MULLER Hugo (ENABAD67) | 3 | 3.51 | |
D9 - P10 | WALTER Evan (ENABAD67) | LACROIX Adryen (BCT67) | 3 | 2.61 | |
D9 - P10 | MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) | RIEHL Pierre-yves (VDR67) | 3 | 2.06 | |
D9 - P10 | BOUHAMIDA Sami (ASBS67) | ROTH-MAURER Jean (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.06 | |
P10 - P11 | BALDAUF Anatole (BADKOM67) | SCHMIDT Leonard (VDR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | BEYL Hugo (ENABAD67) | TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | DUHAND Mathéo (ABCM67) | BUSCHE Victor (ASLR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P11 | PETER Romain (ASLR67) | GOUARDO Sasha (BCS57) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | HUSS Titouan (ASLR67) | DELEAVAL Enzo (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | ROSER Aude (VDR67) | KNAPP Selena (VDR67) | 3 | 7.56 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | KLEIN Solène (ENABAD67) | PAIRAULT Lauriane (ASLR67) | 3 | 4.26 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | REITHLER Manon (BCS67) | SUSS Marion (ENABAD67) | 4 | 2.42 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | URBAN Céline (BCS67) | WABNITZ Odile (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | MURSCH Aurore (ASLR67) | MARTIN Juliane (OFBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | WENDLING Morgane (VDR67) | GUY Tejaswini (BS67) | 3 | 2.68 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | OBER Sarah (BCS67) | KIEFFER Eloise (BCT67) | 3 | 2.66 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | ERNWEIN Lelia (BCT67) | HENE Salomé (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.84 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | HAMBURGER Zoe (BCT67) | FUSSLER Manon (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.08 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | BORDENKIRCHER Manon (SLDB67) | VOSSAN Laurène (BCSLPS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | HUTER Clothilde (BS67) | HIEBEL Chloé (MBBAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | LANDMANN Laetitia (BCL67) | COLINET Cloé (BS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | THALMANN Pénélope (BADKOM67) | NIESS Lisa (OFBC67) | 3 | 4.33 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | FITTERER Elise (VDR67) | SCHMITT Laura (VDR67) | 3 | 3.09 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | KLEINMANN Adèle (ENABAD67) | DARTOIS Lena (BADKOM67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | VIDAL Maelle (BCS57) | DARTOIS Olga (BADKOM67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GEHRES Eloise (MBBAD67) | BRASSE Aurélie (BS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | PERRIN Zoé (BADKOM67) | MISCHEL Leelou (ENABAD67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) | LECHNER Lea (BCT67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | LUX Cloé (BADKOM67) | GODIN Chloé (VDR67) | 4 | 2.00 |