Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) | SABATIER Mickael (BCD21) | 12 | 513.50 | |
R4 - R6 | LAROCHE Vincent (CSBC71) | BOUDIER Nathan (ALCBAD21) | 9 | 69.60 | |
R6 - D8 | MOGUEROU Benjamin (VB25) | PESTOTNIK Fabrice (CBE88) | 18 | 20.36 | |
D8 - D9 | BRIET Aymeric (USCD21) | STCHEPINSKY Nathan (CBE88) | 15 | 7.61 | |
D9 - P11 | DUPAIX Edwin (VB25) | BARON Alexandre (BAD39) | 15 | 2.36 | |
P11 - P12 | BUQUEN Brieuc (CSBC71) | PASQUIER Vincent (B2A74) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | BIICHLE Leana (ASPTT25) | DEWULF Charline (BD39) | 9 | 180.27 | |
R5 - R6 | BOUDIER Alice (ALCBAD21) | VIEL Liliane (ALL39) | 6 | 69.75 | |
R6 - D7 | GOLUBNYCHA Uliana (BVM25) | DELAPIERRE Clara (ALL39) | 9 | 25.17 | |
D8 - D9 | GRILLET Sophie (TB71) | ANDRE Maëlle (ALL39) | 6 | 5.47 | |
P10 - P12 | ANGLADON Helene (VB25) | TROUSSELLE Laetitia (ALL39) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | FREQUELIN Alexis (BCD21) SABATIER Mickael (BCD21) |
LUZY Léo (VB25) PY Clément (VB25) |
24 | 481.78 | |
R5 - R6 | LESOEUR Kevin (BM71) MARCHAND Stéphane (ALCBAD21) |
MAGNIEN Jean-philippe (BM71) SMOLEVSKY Arnaud (BM71) |
18 | 183.98 | |
R6 - D7 | BARRACHIN Philippe (ALL39) CAPON Justin (ALL39) |
HURET Simon (BCBC01) TABARY Florian (BCBC01) |
24 | 26.22 | |
D8 | MANZONI Matthieu (VQ25) VIENNET Damien (VQ25) |
ROSE Orphée (VB25) MEZIERE David (VB25) |
24 | 10.31 | |
D8 - P10 | HENRY Nicolas (CSBC71) TUPINIER Arnaud (SGB01) |
DROUIN Benjamin (BM71) FERRAND Damien (BM71) |
18 | 3.84 | |
P10 - D9 | LAGARDE Francis (CBE88) MARX Dominique (CBE88) |
GARNIER Frederic (ASQ21) ERRARD Vincent (USCD21) |
18 | 2.19 | |
P10 - P12 | BOULAY Jean-pierre (BCC71) PARIZET Matthieu (BCC71) |
GEGOUT Mathieu (BIF25) PECHOUX Pascal (VQ25) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | CLERC Mathilde (BD39) BUIREY Margaux (ASPTT25) |
DERIVE Laura (BCD21) GANTHERET Eva (BCD21) |
24 | 248.31 | |
R5 - D7 | CHUARD Faustine (BVM25) PLATHEY Carole (ABC39) |
BESSON Margaux (BCVIL69) FERRU Coralie (VB25) |
24 | 79.63 | |
P10 - D8 | GOLUBNYCHA Uliana (BVM25) CESARI Lana (BVM25) |
HENNEQUIN Anne marie (CBE88) MANI Mélinda (CBE88) |
18 | 10.56 | |
D9 - P12 | POGNANT Sonia (LVAB71) LACOMME Suzanne (LVAB71) |
NGUYEN Sylvie (USCD21) ROUSSET Clémence (BCD21) |
20 | 2.69 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | BOSCH-CANO Maroussia (ASPTT25) BULTHE Marc (BVV25) |
GRANGER-MANIER Clara (BCBC01) ROBIN Anton (BCBC01) |
24 | 355.09 | |
R4 - R5 | CLERC Mathilde (BD39) LESOEUR Kevin (BM71) |
BESSON Margaux (BCVIL69) VOLPE Florent (BCD21) |
24 | 130.17 | |
R5 - D7 | BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) CHANLON Emilien (BM71) |
NORMAND Julie (BD39) GONZALEZ Carlos (CBE88) |
18 | 30.87 | |
D7 - P10 | SIMONIN Nathalie (CBE88) LAGARDE Francis (CBE88) |
MEZIERE Cindy (VB25) MEZIERE David (VB25) |
14 | 5.24 | |
P12 - P10 | BERNIER Clemence (VQ25) BILLOD-LAILLET Antoine (VQ25) |
PEHLIVANIAN Angelique (AB3R01) DUBIEN Frédéric (ABCD01) |
18 | 3.12 | |
P10 - P12 | POGNANT Sonia (LVAB71) IGLESIS Lionel (ALL39) |
DIDIER Anne (CBE88) DAUBIGNY Julien (CBE88) |
18 | 2.00 |