Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 | BERNARD Alan (BCM38) | LEFRANC Michel (BEB69) | 4 | 163.21 | |
R5 | IGUACEL Jonathan (SBC13) | COSTA Gilles (BCM38) | 5 | 81.85 | |
R6 | MARIE Arnaud (CBBE14) | CHAUVIN Sébastien (AUCB13) | 5 | 30.23 | |
D7 - D8 | TRAN Ton quan (BCT38) | VAN RUYMBEKE Pierre (BCT38) | 6 | 9.54 | |
D9 - P10 | POGNART Yannick (BCL05) | JOUSSET Didier (BCD04) | 8 | 4.10 | |
P10 | PELAT Hugo (CBN06) | BORNAND Jonathan (BCL05) | 8 | 2.06 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | VALETTE Marion (SBC38) | DUMAS Marie-astrid (BCM38) | 4 | 111.09 | |
R6 - D8 | DUVEY Emilie (BBC05) | GATOUILLAT Coralie (BCT13) | 5 | 19.23 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BERNARD Alan (BCM38) COSTA Gilles (BCM38) |
BOUCHET Fabien (SBC13) IGUACEL Jonathan (SBC13) |
16 | 357.06 | |
R5 | KEMBELLEC Fabien (BBC38) ROUGEOT Cyril (BBC38) |
DO Pierre (BPV38) NGUYEN Christophe (BPV38) |
12 | 172.68 | |
R6 | DUBUIS Damien (ACB38) GARCIA Laurent (BCM38) |
LEMERLE Benjamin (BEST83) LAINE Benjamin (TBC74) |
16 | 60.19 | |
D7 - D8 | MENANTEAU Nicolas (BBC05) JOSEPH Adrien (BBC05) |
CAILLOSSE Yannick (BBC38) TAUPIN Joel (BBC38) |
16 | 9.85 | |
D8 - P10 | BIAGETTI Lucas (BCBN05) LAMBERT Sylvain (BCE05) |
BOY Rodolphe (BCE05) GAVET Lionel (BCE05) |
16 | 3.81 | |
D9 - P10 | DISDIER Olivier (BCG05) BEAULT Jean baptiste (BCG05) |
GHIRONI Romain (BIM38) LEPAGE Guillaume (BIM38) |
14 | 2.09 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) LACOUR Louane (GAB38) |
GRZESIAK Laurie (COCEP77) CHAUSSON Diana (BIM13) |
10 | 177.22 | |
R5 | NGUYEN Nam phuong (ACB38) CHIROUSSEL Sarah (BCG38) |
LICHIERE Laurie (SBC13) DUPUIS Léa (BCG05) |
16 | 103.07 | |
R5 - R6 | DORIENT Elise (SBC13) BOURGUES Justine (SBC13) |
PY Milena (BCG05) ZNIFECHE Samira (BCG05) |
12 | 37.74 | |
D7 - D8 | SAEZ Christelle (GVB38) LIMON Florence (BCV38) |
LELLY Marina (BCU04) DAMIANTHE Céline (BCU04) |
16 | 11.69 | |
D9 - P10 | DUREAU Lise (BCM04) TURCON Sophie (BCM04) |
GASPARINI Alexandra (BIM38) PIAT Catherine (BIM38) |
10 | 2.58 | |
P10 | SALMERON Christelle (BBC38) DESCHAMPS Mathilde (BBC38) |
WOOD Ingrid (BCBN05) JEHAN Blandine (BCL05) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | ZANARDO Céline (VB13) AUDIBERT Jonathan (BPH) |
LOPEZ Alexandra (BCV38) BOUVERON Bastien (GAB38) |
16 | 174.49 | |
R5 | NGUYEN Nam phuong (ACB38) LAZARO Romain (ACB38) |
RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) JOUARIE Pierre-philippe (BCU04) |
16 | 121.00 | |
R5 - R6 | GRECO Michelle (BBC38) ROUGEOT Cyril (BBC38) |
GUERIPEL Marion (SBC38) MESSINA Florian (SBC38) |
16 | 46.58 | |
R6 - D7 | HEUSSE Elodie (BCBN05) COMBE Benjamin (BCBN05) |
LIMON Florence (BCV38) SERAYET Philippe (BCV38) |
16 | 18.30 | |
D8 | BORIE Florentine (BCT38) VIRLY Clement (BCT38) |
DORIENT Elise (SBC13) LEBOEUF Benoît (SBC13) |
14 | 8.78 | |
D7 - D9 | RICAUD Sylvie (BCG05) PAUL Gopinath (BCG05) |
GRANDVIERGNE Manon (BIM38) GHIRONI Romain (BIM38) |
16 | 4.85 | |
P10 | JEHAN Blandine (BCL05) BIAGETTI Lucas (BCBN05) |
WOOD Ingrid (BCBN05) HARDY Bertrand (BCBN05) |
16 | 2.84 | |
P10 | GASPARINI Alexandra (BIM38) LEPAGE Guillaume (BIM38) |
GOETINCK Aurélie (BBC05) MARSEILLE Sebastien (BCBN05) |
14 | 2.00 |