Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | BELARBI Mohamed (SCBNL33) | HAMEK Adel (SCBNL33) | 12 | 1 587.13 | |
N2 - N3 | DESLAURIERS Shinsai (RCF75) | VADOT Thomas (BCD21) | 12 | 715.46 | |
R4 | CARTESSE Saimy (ASBR44) | DE LAMBERT Renaud (BCB33) | 18 | 208.62 | |
R4 - R6 | MAGONI Vincent (UST33) | WAKHEVITSCH Arthur (CBV31) | 18 | 82.53 | |
R6 - D8 | LE FUR Gwendal (BCB33) | GREZEL Romain (ASPBB24) | 18 | 26.27 | |
D8 - P10 | GRAS Renaud (SMM92) | UNGUREANU Victor (UST33) | 18 | 5.64 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | HURTEAU Marion (USB33) | ARIAGNO Coline (GAB38) | 6 | 904.69 | |
N2 - N3 | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) | MORA Elorri (SMBAD40) | 6 | 433.48 | |
N3 - R5 | BENKHALIFA Anna (GBC33) | DESMEE Justine (CUC63) | 9 | 120.15 | |
R6 - D8 | PERDRIX Pauline (BCB33) | DESCAT Clara (SMBAD40) | 9 | 29.87 | |
D8 - P11 | HAULLEVILLE Violette (SAM33) | VERBECKE Stephanie (USCB33) | 9 | 4.71 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | LABARTHE Francois (BCGBDC35) AZAIS DAVY Baptiste (BCGBDC35) |
BELARBI Mohamed (SCBNL33) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
24 | 1 140.29 | |
N2 - R5 | LAMOTHE Thomas (SMBAD40) SUDIRA Kevin (SMBAD40) |
ELIAS Brice (EBRSG17) DEMOULIN Romain (BR17) |
24 | 666.94 | |
R4 | PINEL David (BCT31) DAGASSAN Tony (BCM47) |
RADOU-TEYCHONNEAU Boris (UST33) VENANCI Thibault (USCB33) |
24 | 396.12 | |
R4 - R6 | JUSTEL Mattéo (JASS35) LABARTHE Baptiste (FIB35) |
WAKHEVITSCH Arthur (CBV31) NGUYEN VAN Lïam (GBC33) |
24 | 201.58 | |
R5 - D8 | BONNET Quentin (ASMP64) SERE Adrien (ASMP64) |
SOTO Benjamin (BCSPM40) PLANTON Laurent (BCSPM40) |
24 | 89.74 | |
R6 - D7 | RUPPIN Benjamin (BACH49) LE BERRE Benjamin (BACH49) |
CASTETS Mathieu (SAM33) ACHARD Franck (ABC-64) |
24 | 30.52 | |
D7 - D8 | HARDOUIN Vincent (ASCPA33) GRANJON Romain (VCT31) |
ARGENOUL Tristan (BCC33) NOELLAT Hugo (BCC33) |
24 | 11.55 | |
P10 | FONS Alexandre (SMM92) GRAS Renaud (SMM92) |
PAGIN Etienne (SAM33) DEPLANCHE Quentin (SAM33) |
24 | 3.37 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - N2 | DUMAIS Aurianne (SMBAD40) ROSELLO Laurane (USB33) |
LESCARRET Alice (UST33) POTIN Mélanie (UST33) |
12 | 841.41 | |
N3 - R4 | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) |
ARIAGNO Coline (GAB38) MORA Elorri (SMBAD40) |
24 | 287.65 | |
R4 - R5 | LARBI Mina (BCB33) PERDRIX Pauline (BCB33) |
GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) GUILLAUMIN Marie (USB33) |
24 | 126.16 | |
R5 - D8 | DUBOSCQ Clémentine (SASBAD24) FROIN Amélie (SASBAD24) |
KERBRAT Maïna (SMM92) KHATI Inès (SMM92) |
24 | 48.41 | |
D8 - D9 | GIRAUD Sonia (SCBNL33) DJEMILI Dhalia (SCBNL33) |
OSMAN Fanny (GBC33) AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) |
24 | 12.79 | |
D8 - P12 | MAFFRE Celine (RG31) WAKHEVITSCH Elodie (RG31) |
DAMAS Laure (USDAX40) MOLES Aurélie (USDAX40) |
18 | 6.97 | |
P10 - P12 | LARREY LASSALE Pyrene (UST33) GUICHENEY Pauline (UST33) |
PIN Sophie (SMM92) PETIT Gaelle (RACC44) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N3 | HOYAUX Yaëlle (UST33) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
MONGABURE Marion (ASCPA33) PINTO Kévin (ASCPA33) |
12 | 772.36 | |
N2 - N3 | TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) CHORON Ismael (UST33) |
DESCAMPS Evy (USB33) LECOINTE Romain (USB33) |
12 | 404.87 | |
N3 - R4 | BALLIET Manon (CBAV47) LABREZE Florian (UST33) |
GARDUNO Laura (BCB33) BELOUAH Samy (BCB33) |
24 | 206.02 | |
R5 - R6 | LARBI Mina (BCB33) SLAMA Théo (BCB33) |
DE PAIVA Kim-ly (USB33) DE RYCKE Guillaume (USB33) |
24 | 79.81 | |
R5 - D7 | DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) MARIE Marco (BCPF35) |
FERNANDEZ Violaine (BAP75) MOLLIMARD Manate (UST33) |
24 | 25.38 | |
D7 - P11 | BLASTRE Laetitia (CBNM24) BOISSONNAT Jerome (CBNM24) |
SPINELLI Carole (VCT31) GURIZZAN Pierre-jean (VCT31) |
24 | 6.47 |