Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | LECUYER Maxence (VB59) | CHRETIEN Remi (COABAD36) | 26 | 109.49 | |
R6 - D8 | SAMSON Jonathan (HB59) | CARON Antoine (BCA62) | 25 | 24.49 | |
D8 - P10 | FIEVET Florent (BCL62) | CABAN Valentin (BCA62) | 13 | 7.51 | |
D9 - P10 | GIVOIS Arthur (LUCBLM59) | VICTOR Brice (BCA62) | 8 | 3.17 | |
P10 | AIT BELLA Abdoullah (OGSBAD59) | FINANCE Aymeric (AUC80) | 18 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | 10 | 124.78 | |
R6 - D7 | DESMAREST Anais (BCL59) | HUGUET Laurine (BCA62) | 4 | 25.81 | |
D8 - D9 | HARMEL Emilie (VOC62) | VALENTIN Noemie (BBC62) | 6 | 8.47 | |
D9 - P11 | HAMMADE Rim (BCL59) | LECLERCQ Célia (FDVH59) | 8 | 3.49 | |
P10 - P12 | ARANTES Angeline (BUSF76) | VAILLANT Audrey (VH62) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | GEVAS Vincent (COVB62) GORAJSKI Maxence (COVB62) |
MAJ Maxime (AUC80) VIBERT Fabien (AUC80) |
26 | 239.98 | |
R6 - D7 | CARNEZ Mael (LVA62) DARRAS Thomas (OGSBAD59) |
LEPRETRE Rémy (BCL59) TENEUR Christophe (LUCBLM59) |
26 | 51.81 | |
D7 - D9 | TRENTESAUX Cyrille (BWM59) TRENTESAUX Raphael (BWM59) |
FIEVET Florent (BCL62) PUCINSKI Adrien (BCA62) |
20 | 16.60 | |
D9 | FAVRE Pierre (LVA62) MAZURCZAK Benjamin (ASHBV62) |
CABAN Valentin (BCA62) POUDROUX Ethan (BCA62) |
10 | 5.74 | |
P11 | BLONDEEL Gwenaël (OGSBAD59) GORKA Francois (OGSBAD59) |
AIGRET Benoit (VH62) DEVISME Ludovic (GBC62) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | CHOPPIN Sebastien (RBC80) DE BLANGIE Hugo (RBC80) |
DELATTRE Didier (ABC62) MASCLET Jérome (ABC62) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BERON Ophelie (LVA62) DUPUIS Noemie (BCA62) |
AYROLE Ludivine (BCHC62) JORION Juliette (BCHC62) |
24 | 122.38 | |
R6 - D8 | DE SAINTIGNON Camille (ABM59) HUGE Louise (ABM59) |
CZARNECKA Aurelie (BBC62) FONTAINE Camille (LVA62) |
10 | 15.68 | |
D8 - P12 | BONET Laëtitia (BBC62) COUTELLE Celine (BBC62) |
DEMANDRE Vanessa (VH62) NEPVEU Justine (VH62) |
12 | 3.01 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - D7 | MOITEL Benoit (LVA62) SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) |
PRYEN Mathis (BCL59) BRUYNEEL Eva (BCL59) |
24 | 89.46 | |
R6 - D8 | DE GROOTE Florian (BCL59) KUZNIAREK Duilia (BCL59) |
DELHAIE Tanguy (LVA62) FONTAINE Camille (LVA62) |
20 | 25.26 | |
D7 - P10 | HERBAUX Jesse (VB59) BLONDEL Pauline (LUCBLM59) |
LOUGEZ Samuel (SBC62) CAYEZ Aurore (SBC62) |
10 | 7.81 | |
D9 - D8 | ZAGAR Guillaume (BCL59) HAMMADE Rim (BCL59) |
BRACKENIER Jimmy (BBC62) COUTELLE Celine (BBC62) |
16 | 5.56 | |
D9 - P12 | SAIS Christophe (BUSF76) SAIS Coralie (BUSF76) |
PICHONNIER Bertrand (BCA62) CARPENTIER Odile (BCA62) |
16 | 2.00 |