Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 | NOEL Mathy (AOBD56) RENAUD Youen (AOBD56) |
KERNEVEZ Paul (BCV56) LE DIODIC Mathis (BAB56) |
8 | 3.38 | |
D8 | INTHAVONG-KERFRIDIN Youen (LFVK56) QUILEZ-DUMAS Mathias (LFVK56) |
BOZEC Youenn (ALP56) GUILLERME Lucas (ALP56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D9 | LE TUTOUR Titouan (LFVK56) PESENTI Maël (LFVK56) |
HILMOINE Malone (BCK29) SELLIER Emile (FIB35) |
8 | 3.00 | |
N1 | BOULO DUGUE Gabriel (BUSQ56) FRANVIL Timothée (BUSQ56) |
MELICH Louis (BCTN56) VIARD Tom (BCTN56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
N1 | DAGORN Riwan (LFVK56) NIGNOL Romeo (LFVK56) |
DANILO Romain (BUSQ56) LE BADEZET Oscar (BUSQ56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 | HAGUET Evan (BPP56) MOUSSEIGNE Dorian (ALP56) |
DUSOLLIER Hugo (BAB56) PENN Yanis (BAB56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 | LE LAN Clément (BPP56) MAURY Raphael (BPP56) |
BRUEL Victor (BCV56) DELATRE Jeremy (BCV56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 | LOUSSOUARN Thomas (RLP56) PANNELAY Thomas (RLP56) |
GOASMAT Johan (BAB56) SELO Ilan (BAB56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P11 | LE GORRE Luka (BPP56) RIVIERE Joey (BPP56) |
DANIEL EMA Leandro (BCV56) GUY-RAULINE Eliott (BCV56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P11 | LAVENANT Arthur (LFVK56) SCHAFFER Augustin (LFVK56) |
DESPAIN JANVIER Marcus (RB56) MENGUY CREVOISIER Maël (RB56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D8 | LE FUR Alyssa (BCR22) RESET Erinn (BUSQ56) |
LE GLAUNEC Maïnna (AOBD56) SUCHER Angelique (BCM56) |
8 | 4.38 | |
N1 | ALLAIN Emma (FLAME56) OOSTERLINCK Erinn (FLAME56) |
BIDOIRE Capucine (LFVK56) LASSALLE Lena (LFVK56) |
6 | 3.00 | |
N1 | BLOINO Léa (BUSQ56) LE METAYER Eloïse (BUSQ56) |
DAUT Annaël (BCTN56) HEMON Meï lynn (BCTN56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 | NOUVEL Angelique (BPP56) PELLERIN Janelle (BPP56) |
ALLIOUX Louane (BAB56) MARTINEZ Gwenn (ALP56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
D7 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.68 | |
D9 | LAUNAY Ewen (FLKBAD56) MARTINEZ Gwenn (ALP56) |
LE MESTRE Maël (ALP56) MOUSSEIGNE Alia (ALP56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 |