Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cad1/Cad2 | ANDRE Louenn (ALP56) VEREECKE Alix (BCC06) |
LEFEVRE Adam (BCA56) | 31 | 8.41 | |
Min1/Min2 | HYPOUSTEGUY Dorian (ALP56) COMBE Clement (LVS66) |
CABIOCH Alexis (BCTN56) | 31 | 7.37 | |
Ben1/Ben2 | LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) BAZELAT Dorian (SGSCB34) |
SARRET DE VAURS Yorick (ALP56) | 31 | 4.26 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | NOEL Mathy (AOBD56) BARBIERI Yohan (AUCB13) |
LEROUX Louis (LFVK56) | 31 | 3.66 | |
.. | LE GRUMELEC Mattys (ALP56) LAGARDE Francis (CBE88) |
MATHIEU Louis (ADBDC56) | 27 | 3.00 | |
D (D7,D8,D9) | - - - | - - - | 9 | 3.00 | |
P (P10,P11,P12) | QUILEZ-DUMAS Mathias (LFVK56) LABARSOUQUE Benoît (BAG65) |
LE CALVE Thomas (LFVK56) | 20 | 3.00 | |
Pou | ALLAIRE Titouan (AOBD56) BIGEREL Aurélien (ABIL34) |
PIERRES Owen (LFVK56) | 19 | 3.00 | |
R (R4,R5,R6) | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | LHOMME Damien (FLLBC56) CONDEMINE Laura (BAT65) |
NOEL Enzo (AOBD56) | 24 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Min1/Min2 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 12.47 | |
Cad1/Cad2 | STIERLE DAVIES Georgia (LFVK56) BOSETTI Juliette (AUCB13) |
LE PENVEN Lou (AOBD56) | 31 | 11.31 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 8.44 | |
Ben1/Ben2 | VANDOOREN Camille (BUSQ56) DUBOIS Florence (LVG34) |
GUILLERME Chloé (ALP56) | 15 | 4.51 | |
Pou | LORU Charline (FLAME56) DERVAUX Wendy (BCN11) |
BOSCHER Louise (ALP56) | 23 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | GASTINE Harmény (ALP56) CONDEMINE Laura (BAT65) |
PELLERIN Janelle (BPP56) | 18 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Ben1/Ben2 | HYPOUSTEGUY Tristan (ALP56) SARRET DE VAURS Yorick (ALP56) |
LE TUTOUR Titouan (LFVK56) LE GARFF Milan (LFVK56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Cad1/Cad2 | KERNEVEZ Paul (BCV56) LE DIODIC Mathis (BAB56) |
ANDRE Louenn (ALP56) LEFEVRE Adam (BCA56) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | RENAUD Youen (FLAME56) LEROUX Louis (LFVK56) |
NOEL Mathy (AOBD56) LEFEVRE Thaïs (LFVK56) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Min1/Min2 | BICHELOT Edern (ALP56) HYPOUSTEGUY Dorian (ALP56) |
COILIER Lucas (ADBDC56) CABIOCH Alexis (BCTN56) |
12 | 3.00 | |
P (P10,P11,P12) | LE CALVE Thomas (LFVK56) SEYNAEVE Tristan (LFVK56) |
MEILLERAY Yann (LFVK56) LEROUX Ehouarn (PB-56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Pou | PIERRES Owen (LFVK56) ALLAIRE Titouan (AOBD56) |
DAO MORICE Clément (BUSQ56) LEFEVRE Milan (LFVK56) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | LHOMME Damien (FLLBC56) ALBERT-BECHER Raphaël (FLLBC56) |
HAUMAITRE Maël (BUSQ56) MATHIEU Louis (ADBDC56) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cad1/Cad2 | LE ROUX Lola (LFVK56) LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) |
STIERLE DAVIES Georgia (LFVK56) LE PENVEN Lou (AOBD56) |
12 | 34.67 | |
Ben1/Ben2 | LE METAYER Eloïse (BUSQ56) VANDOOREN Camille (BUSQ56) |
GUILLERME Chloé (ALP56) LE DOUSSAL Margaux (LFVK56) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Min1/Min2 | LASSALLE Lena (LFVK56) LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) |
SUCHER Angelique (BCM56) ALLAIRE Charline (AOBD56) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Pou | LORU Charline (FLAME56) VANDOOREN Julie (BUSQ56) |
DEVAUX Lise (ALP56) BOSCHER Louise (ALP56) |
6 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | SPATA Naomi (BCM56) HERVE Anaïs (BCM56) |
CHIRON Lou-ann (AOBD56) LE GLAUNEC Maïnna (AOBD56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cad1/Cad2 | STIERLE DAVIES Georgia (LFVK56) ANDRE Louenn (ALP56) |
LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) LE DIODIC Mathis (BAB56) |
12 | 12.30 | |
Min1/Min2 | LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) MEILLERAY Ewen (LFVK56) |
SUCHER Angelique (BCM56) CABIOCH Alexis (BCTN56) |
12 | 3.70 | |
.. | GATIGNOL Emmy (FLLBC56) LHOMME Damien (FLLBC56) |
GASTINE Harmény (ALP56) GUILLERME Lucas (ALP56) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Ben1/Ben2 | VANDOOREN Camille (BUSQ56) SIMON Glenn (AOBD56) |
GUILLERME Chloé (ALP56) HYPOUSTEGUY Tristan (ALP56) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | CORBILLE Chloé (BCN56) LEROUX Louis (LFVK56) |
CHAVALLE Susie (AOBD56) NOEL Mathy (AOBD56) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Pou | LORU Charline (FLAME56) ALLAIRE Titouan (AOBD56) |
BOSCHER Louise (ALP56) PIERRES Owen (LFVK56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | CHIRON Lou-ann (AOBD56) CELO Kadoan (AOBD56) |
GILBERT Margot (LFVK56) MORIN Dewi (LFVK56) |
10 | 3.00 |