Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 | LAFOND Thomas (DBC54) DOUESNARD Bryan (PAB14) |
ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) FEUGERES Willy (LVB14) |
17 | 100.01 | |
N1 | GRAS Guillaume (ASCNB54) LALLIER Amaury (ESPBAD76) |
ALBRECHT Malo (ALTB54) AVENEL Clement (HAC76) |
14 | 26.07 | |
N1 | PIERRARD Paul (MAS91) CABOT Benoit (BLD76) |
RITROVATO Loris (MBSMB57) DUJARDIN Matthieu (YBC76) |
24 | 6.87 | |
N1 | DABET Romain (MAS91) GUEDIN Thibault (ESMGO76) |
DUBARD Dayveun (SCBV55) DUJARDIN Matthieu (YBC76) |
26 | 4.36 | |
N1 | BAVARIN Hugues (ASCMBAD57) BECASSE André (LCH76) |
GILLET Alexandre (CB54) CASTALDO Cyril (AUCB13) |
24 | 3.45 | |
N1 | FOURNIER Alexis (CB54) GODEFROY Joël (TBSMC72) |
ANDRE Clément (BNV54) PETITHORY Marc (ASCEMMA72) |
26 | 3.00 | |
N1 | MARMOLLE Leo (VB25) BLONDEL élise (BCS76) |
DEMANGE Cyrille (ABC55) CABOT Lucie (BLD76) |
28 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | - - - | - - - | 9 | 25.54 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 7.84 | |
N1 | DEMANGE Lola (ABC55) TIPHAIGNE Léo (LVB14) |
BOULLE Margot (ASCNB54) COTTRET Romain (BCS76) |
15 | 4.04 | |
N1 | MANCEAU Céleste (BCSDDV88) HOUSSARD Louis (CBCC14) |
PETITJEAN LECLER Noemie (BG54) VAUTIER William (PMBC76) |
13 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 76.40 | |
N1 | SINAMA-POUJOLLE Kevan (SCBV55) SINAMA-POUJOLLE Mathis (SCBV55) |
LE CROM Mickaël (MAS91) PIERRARD Paul (MAS91) |
8 | 12.86 | |
N1 | DABET Romain (MAS91) VILMEN Nicolas (MAS91) |
TRONQUART Olivier (DBC54) VAUTRIN Samuel (BG54) |
16 | 5.63 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.28 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | ADNOT Matthis (DBC54) LALIN Matthieu (DBC54) |
VIGNOT Benjamin (ASF54) VIGNOT Raphael (ASF54) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | COUSINEY Clément (ALTB54) DEPESME Merlin (ALTB54) |
GALLOIS Nicolas (ASCNB54) PIERSON Mathieu (ASCNB54) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 | BLANCHARD Daphné (ALTB54) COLLOT Melany (ALTB54) |
CHARTIER Manon (ASBPAM54) PETITJEAN Pauline (ALTB54) |
14 | 24.23 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 4.07 | |
N1 | MAHDI Anissa (BCSDDV88) MANCEAU Céleste (BCSDDV88) |
GAUTHIER Veronique (ALTB54) GUYEZ Karine (ALTB54) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) HEZARD Lara (MBSMB57) |
BECHET Alain (DBC54) MATHERN Gaëlle (DBC54) |
8 | 205.99 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 31.22 | |
N1 | PIEDBOEUF Julien (DBC54) FOUCAUD Noemie (DBC54) |
GOURNET Paul (ALTB54) BEL Ophélie (ALTB54) |
16 | 13.75 | |
N1 | PIERRARD Paul (MAS91) KNUTTI Louisa (BG54) |
TALFOURNIER Paul (ALTB54) KADEM Filya (ALTB54) |
14 | 4.58 | |
N1 | DUCARNE Jimmy (BNV54) DECLERCQ Alice (BNV54) |
DUBARD Dayveun (SCBV55) GERARD Emy (ABC55) |
16 | 3.44 | |
N1 | DABET Romain (MAS91) LALLEMANT Nina (BG54) |
GAMBIER Malo (BG54) PETITJEAN LECLER Noemie (BG54) |
24 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 |