Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | SAHBANI Najmeddine (LVDC92) LEGRAND Emmanuelle (ABN58) |
LEBASQUE Kylian (BCM77) BOUVIER-JAMBRUN Cindy (VBC03) |
28 | 213.80 | |
R4 | LHUILLERY Lilian (CBSE91) SIGNAMARCHEIX Thomas (ABN58) |
FRANCOIS Hugo (VSSM94) LACABANE Thomas (CUC63) |
37 | 39.60 | |
R6 | BROGERE Louis (ASRB77) CROUZET Julie (IMBAD63) |
ARNOUX Guylain (ALB91) GOUTAL Caroline (BCSG18) |
44 | 11.04 | |
D8 | JACOB Quentin (ESSB94) BASTIDE Juliette (VDD63) |
BALTYDE L'ETANG Thibaut (USCB77) COIGNET Bénédicte (VDD63) |
48 | 3.70 | |
P10 | BAPIN Nathan (ASPS77) SCARAMOZZINO Victorine (CUC63) |
CREMEZI Olivier (BIG77) AUBOYER Delphine (BCVC03) |
28 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 | CUEVAS Agathe (BCN77) CORNIL Héléna (BCMAY03) |
CHEN Olivia (BBC93) BRETON Sophie (BBC18) |
14 | 654.71 | |
R4 | AGUENIER CHENAVIER Luna (BCS92) BEAUMONT Kim (CBC63) |
PEROUMAL élodie (RMB51) FRANK Marion (MBC63) |
15 | 97.52 | |
R6 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 12.79 | |
D8 | DEGRUSON Constance (LMB72) JEANNOT Sylvain (ABN58) |
GOMBERT Julie (VSSM94) FAILLES Loic (BCVC03) |
27 | 6.22 | |
P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 | MERCERET Maxime (ES2B68) THIANT Yanis (ES2B68) |
FOUQUET Antoine (CBSE91) LAULO David (CBSE91) |
16 | 146.58 | |
R4 | LE Trung anh (SMM92) NGUYEN Trong nghia (CBC94) |
BERNARDES Lucas (SB77) LUNDOLUKA Mégan (SB77) |
24 | 43.19 | |
R6 | BERTHOUT Alexis (ASRB77) TIVANT Sébastien (ASRB77) |
MUSSARD Pascal (CBSE91) SZKOLNIK Hugo (CBSE91) |
42 | 10.67 | |
D8 | CONTEMINE Paul (SCB77) ZBINDEN Igor (SCB77) |
COIFFIER Axel (SB77) GRAILLOT Philippe (SB77) |
48 | 3.41 | |
P10 | CREMEZI Olivier (BIG77) PEREZ Thibaud (BIG77) |
CONTON Doryan (SCGT77) CONTON Vincent (SCGT77) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | CANFAROTTA Hugoline (ALB91) NOSAL Deborah (ALB91) |
CROCHET Camille (CBSE91) GASSAMA Emma (CBSE91) |
12 | 629.78 | |
R4 | CERPAC Claire (DLBC59) URBANEK Silène (ASRB77) |
LOYER Chloé (ASRB77) THIPHAVONGKHAMHEUANG Siwoine (VEBAD77) |
16 | 292.81 | |
R6 | BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (SB77) MAICHE Laura (SB77) |
CHENET Pauline (BAC91) PAILLERET Marion (SB77) |
16 | 77.88 | |
D8 | DEGRUSON Constance (LMB72) IBN EL FADIL Noemie (LMB72) |
COURTY Lea (ASPS77) TEMPLER Clémence (ASPS77) |
36 | 8.85 | |
P10 | CHARBONNEAU Cloé (CBL91) LEFEBVRE Loane (CBL91) |
CASTELLANOS Nina (SB77) CHANEMOUGAM Mathilde (SB77) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | LAULO David (CBSE91) GASSAMA Emma (CBSE91) |
CURNIER Jean (ESBB33) FABRE Estelle (ALB91) |
16 | 294.27 | |
R4 | LACOUR-FARGEOT Benoit (ALB91) NOSAL Deborah (ALB91) |
CREDOU Romain (USC94) MAICHE Laura (SB77) |
24 | 105.61 | |
R6 | PICOT Antoine (ASPS77) LACOUR-FARGEOT Elodie (ASRB77) |
TISSARD Clément (USI94) PIRON Sophie (VBC94) |
24 | 18.09 | |
D8 | COMBEAU-DECARRIS Kilian (ASRB77) FLEURY Emma (ASRB77) |
MAROT Alexandre (ALB91) MAROT Emilie (ALB91) |
24 | 3.86 | |
P10 | KAVIAN Navid (USC94) NOWAD SOUNDRANAYAGAM Suruthika (USC94) |
TRICARD Hervé (SB77) TORES Nathalie (SB77) |
14 | 3.00 |