Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | ROBERT Baptiste (CBN06) JAILLOT Ludivine (RB57) |
MANGE Evan (CBN06) CLEMENTE Marianne (MBSMB57) |
12 | 26.84 | |
N1 | VIGLIELMO Léo (BCS13) GUGLIELMINI Vincent (LBG57) |
VALERO PACCHIONI Axel (NUCBAD06) FRIEDMANN Jérôme (USJ54) |
15 | 16.89 | |
N1 | ICHARD Romain (USCB06) JAILLOT Ludivine (RB57) |
BUSONI Tom (BBC05) COLLIGNON Yvana (CSJBAD57) |
14 | 9.37 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 4.58 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 13 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 9 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 7 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 67.79 | |
N1 | MARY Margaux (BCF13) GURY Aurélien (BMMC57) |
DOR Lise (BCB06) LAMBOLEY Pierre (SBC57) |
23 | 16.66 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 11 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | WAGNER Lola (CBN06) FRITEL Pierre (SBC57) |
ARCAMONE Emma (NUCBAD06) L'HOSTE Lionel (MBSMB57) |
19 | 3.00 | |
N1 | NIEDERMEYER Laureline (BCA06) JASMIN Loïc (SBC54) |
LLANOS SILVESTRE Ainhoa (BCA06) PELTRE Corentin (BMMC57) |
13 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | MARTRA Alexy (CSP84) RAHILI Yanis (CBN06) |
FLECHON Alan (VB13) ICHARD Romain (USCB06) |
16 | 5.97 | |
N1 | HENRYON Antonino (CBN06) LODIGIANI Leonardo (BCA06) |
DUPOUY-PAULIN Valentin (CBN06) LEVINSON Harry (NUCBAD06) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | MARTRA Maxandre (CSP84) MARY Vadim (NUCBAD06) |
BELONCLE Damien (BCG06) CARPENTIER Loïc (BCG06) |
12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | BRIERE Lorenz (BJ83) VERON Maxime (CBN06) |
BUSONI Milo (BBC05) HERON Gabriel (NUCBAD06) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | BAQUE Cléa (CSP84) GRAFF-COUTURE Juliette (BCF13) |
DOR Lise (BCB06) NIVELLE Cyrielle (CBN06) |
8 | 10.80 | |
N1 | GRAFF COUTURE Lili (AUCB13) PICART Liv (CBN06) |
GOURAUD Capucine (CBN06) WENDLERKRANTZ VEDIN Alma may (CBN06) |
12 | 3.00 | |
N1 | ARCAMONE Emma (NUCBAD06) WAGNER Lola (CBN06) |
CUKIERMAN Tess (BBC05) NARDIN Maelia (CBN06) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | MANGE Evan (CBN06) CARTHERY Paulina (CBN06) |
ROBERT Baptiste (CBN06) MARY Margaux (BCF13) |
12 | 13.69 | |
N1 | BRIERE Keenan (BJ83) PICART Liv (CBN06) |
MARY Vadim (NUCBAD06) LOCHEY Claire (NUCBAD06) |
10 | 3.58 | |
N1 | BRIERE Lorenz (BJ83) NARDIN Maelia (CBN06) |
HERON Gabriel (NUCBAD06) ARCAMONE Emma (NUCBAD06) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | ICHARD Matteo (USCB06) LLANOS SILVESTRE Ainhoa (BCA06) |
NIEDERMEYER Amys (BCA06) NIEDERMEYER Laureline (BCA06) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | CHATEAU Gael (CBN06) HENRYON Antonella (CBN06) |
LEVINSON Harry (NUCBAD06) LECINA Chloé (CBN06) |
8 | 3.00 | |
N1 | MARY Antoine (BCF13) GRAFF COUTURE Lili (AUCB13) |
DE LIEGE Oscar (NUCBAD06) IDOMENEE Ilana (NUCBAD06) |
6 | 3.00 |