Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | PROUVOST Johan (ABS41) ZIERINGER Quentin (BCS67) |
MARTINEAU Julien (BCS92) JAILLET Antonin (COBRA68) |
35 | 213.44 | |
R4 | SANTABODIA Giovanni (BBC41) MALHERBE Gilles (BCMS67) |
CARLI Florian (USFBAD94) HEY Gaspard (CEBA67) |
32 | 73.43 | |
R5 | BOUGANNE Antoine (SNB44) CHOLLET Antonin (PLT10) |
CASSAGNE Alexis (CEST37) EMPORTE Julien (DBC54) |
40 | 15.22 | |
D7 | LABOUDIGUE Guillaume (BR17) CORDONE Lea (DBC54) |
DUFILS Maxime (USFBAD94) MASSINI Marie (BG54) |
61 | 4.64 | |
D9 | RIVETI Yohann (BCPT37) PETERSCHMITT Pierre-antoine (BCFG68) |
CHABOCHE Jéremy (CEST37) ARON Stéphane (BCIG67) |
34 | 3.00 | |
P10 | HAMON Valentin (USC78) GALLIOU Anthony (BCSDDV88) |
GIRARD Alexis (RSSC37) GABLE Alexis (ASLBK68) |
24 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 | - - - | - - - | 16 | 28.03 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 22 | 3.41 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | BALANA Paul-alexandre (USFBAD94) CARLI Florian (USFBAD94) |
MECLOT Romain (SAS37) PERROIT Erwan (SAS37) |
16 | 45.08 | |
R4 | BERTHELOT Thibaud (SAS37) VANHAECKE Guillaume (SAS37) |
CHRISTIAENS Nicolas (RSSC37) FOSSE Alexandre (RSSC37) |
16 | 17.94 | |
R6 | BRULARD Fabien (CEST37) CAILLOT Lonis (CEST37) |
ARCHAMBAULT Adrien (CEST37) GAUVIN Thierry (CEST37) |
32 | 6.17 | |
D8 | LEFEUVRE Romain (BCPT37) PRAITE Rémi (BCPT37) |
DEANT Alexis (RSSC37) MAYERBERGER Bertrand (RSSC37) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DUPONT Valentin (RSSC37) MAGNE Thierry (IMBC92) |
CAROUGEAU Romain (CEST37) LORIN Kevin (CEST37) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 | CAILLOT Maeva (BJ37) LECOMTE Angelique (LECLUB44) |
KICHENASSAMY Joanna (CEST37) RUANO Marine (CEST37) |
8 | 408.67 | |
R6 | AUBRY Elise (RSSC37) KELLER Virginie (RSSC37) |
JEROME Mathilde (ESF14) JEROME Noëmie (SYB16) |
16 | 40.23 | |
D8 | GANDON Zoé (SAS37) SALVERT Maëlle (SAS37) |
BELLENGER Julie (LPTSG41) RIGLET Cécile (LPTSG41) |
16 | 4.23 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | MARAQUIN Florent (CEST37) RUANO Marine (CEST37) |
SAULET Valentin (CEST37) KICHENASSAMY Joanna (CEST37) |
8 | 152.77 | |
R4 | TROUY Paul (BCG45) VAUTIER Laura (CEST37) |
DEBIAIS Brice (EDC41) BOUQUIN Adeline (EDC41) |
16 | 30.38 | |
R6 | LEMOINE Florian (RSSC37) LIGEARD Meline (RSSC37) |
ARCHAMBAULT Adrien (CEST37) HONSTETTRE Julie (SAS37) |
32 | 8.83 | |
D8 | SOYER Jean-christophe (BBAD37) BARBIER Justine (BBAD37) |
GARNIER Marco (CEST37) POINET Lucie (CEST37) |
20 | 3.05 | |
P10 | WISNIESWSKI Matthieu (BAM45) MADEIRA Melanie (BAM45) |
GENNETAY Pierre (RSSC37) MAMES Mélanie (RSSC37) |
10 | 3.00 |