Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (CEST37) ROTHSCHILD-JUSTE Zoe (NUCBAD06) |
TURLAN Yoann (USEE95) JACOB Giulia (NUCBAD06) |
34 | 1 808.45 | |
N1 | BOUSSOGNE Gabin (USC94) EYRARD Antoine (NUCBAD06) |
CHOLLET Alexis (ABS41) QUESSADA Audric (SLB06) |
43 | 678.29 | |
N1 | GOUDALLIER William (ACBB92) VANDENBERGHE Pascal (ASA31) |
LERICHE Gaspard (VSSM94) CARMONA Jonathan (TUCB31) |
37 | 224.89 | |
N1 | FARGIER-GONCALVES Quentin (ALB91) PLAYA Jean-luc (ASEAT31) |
GROSJEAN Cédric (ABS41) FABRE Kevin (BF31) |
26 | 89.68 | |
N1 | PLANTE Zephyr (BCC92) RIHOUEY Nolhan (SOBAD31) |
BENAISSA Rayan (RCF75) GOURDON Mathias (BBC31) |
36 | 47.37 | |
N1 | CHAUFFOURD Corentin (ABS41) ROBIN Gautier (AUC80) |
LE FUR Gwendal (OCGBAD91) LEFEVRE Michael (MBC82) |
28 | 25.20 | |
N1 | THIBAULT Julien (USFBAD94) HEBERT Berenger (BAC15) |
EDWARDS Julien (CLTO45) BILLOT Arthur (MBC82) |
29 | 11.83 | |
N1 | PARASCANDOLO Timothe (USFBAD94) PELAT Patrick (BCBG48) |
PITON Anthony (BBC41) MALPEAUX Enzo (BAT65) |
29 | 4.63 | |
N1 | THEVENIN Victor (ABS41) FRANCOUAL Lorris (BBC31) |
SIGOT Roland (ABP45) NGUYEN Phi-long (TUCB31) |
27 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (LVA62) QUIRANTE Victor (BAC15) |
THOMAS Bulle (BBC31) GUIBERT Julien (TUCB31) |
21 | 1 583.84 | |
N1 | BASTIDE Juliette (VDD63) ZEUTZIUS Thomas (TUCB31) |
COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) COURSIER Stefan (MBC82) |
20 | 435.98 | |
N1 | CAILLOT Maeva (BJ37) CALVO Aurore (BCCA11) |
JOUHANET Jade (USC78) LEMOINE Clemence (BSE66) |
26 | 102.47 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 11 | 20.30 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | LANIER Theo (BCD14) REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (CEST37) |
DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
24 | 720.49 | |
N1 | GRIVEAU Paul (ASPS77) MERCERET Maxime (ES2B68) |
CALVAGNAC Bastien (USABAD36) SAULET Valentin (CEST37) |
30 | 257.01 | |
N1 | LEBEC Bastien (ALB91) TETEVUIDE Cyril (ALB91) |
CORDEAU Ludovic (BCSM36) VIRARD Jordan (BCSM36) |
24 | 107.38 | |
N1 | DUSSOLLE Valentin (ALB91) FARGIER-GONCALVES Quentin (ALB91) |
PRATVIEL Esteban (ABAC92) SAIDOU Florent (ABAC92) |
30 | 39.38 | |
N1 | PHAN Léon (VEBAD77) SOW Mady (CBAB93) |
AROKIASSAMY Antoine (BSE91) MOREAU Théo (CBSE91) |
24 | 12.67 | |
N1 | GUYOT Lenaic (VSSM94) MARSY Christophe (VSSM94) |
CLAVEL Pascal (ALB91) LE ROY Gwennaël (ALB91) |
18 | 5.88 | |
N1 | OUAFI Kamel (BCF41) PATANE Antony (BCF41) |
LEVAN Cedric (CBS45) VONGKHAMCHANH Arnaud (CBS45) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N1 | CHARREYRON Perceval (ASJBAD45) CUGERONE Alexandre (ASJBAD45) |
SAUTEREAU Florent (CLTO45) THOMAS Erwan (ALEPB91) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) MARTINEZ Carla (ABS41) |
HAENSLER Romane (USB33) LECAVELIER Noémie (BVRL27) |
24 | 1 579.92 | |
N1 | TOUZE Aurore (SLB45) TRIOLIER Lily rose (USABAD36) |
ARCHAMBAULT Marion (ABS41) PIQUEMAL Solène (ABS41) |
18 | 473.28 | |
N1 | BESLUAU Eve marie (ABP45) DURANT Marine (ABP45) |
DONDOSSOLA Mathilde (SLB45) FASCIOTTO Dorinda (BCG45) |
18 | 186.72 | |
N1 | DESCHAMPS Noëlie (USC94) ROULY Sea (OCGBAD91) |
LESEURRE Kathleen (BBC41) MAUDHUY Flora (EDC41) |
12 | 43.42 | |
N1 | HONSTETTRE Julie (SAS37) LAVAUX Marie (SAS37) |
CABIROU Nathalie (ASSGABAD91) GUESNEY Stéphanie (ASSGABAD91) |
18 | 14.55 | |
N1 | BERTUZZI Ophélie (BCSG18) THEBAULT Flore (BCSG18) |
BOUHIER Elodie (VSSM94) CORMONT Cathy (VSSM94) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) NAMBOT Anouk (BCD14) |
ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) ROSELLO Laurane (USB33) |
18 | 1 190.73 | |
N1 | GRIVEAU Paul (ASPS77) HURTEAU Marion (UST33) |
DELATTRE Aurélien (VSSM94) BONTEMPS Marjolaine (USMV77) |
24 | 401.08 | |
N1 | RIOLLAND Valentin (ABS41) PIQUEMAL Solène (ABS41) |
ROCHEREAU Benoit (USABAD36) RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) |
18 | 162.88 | |
N1 | PROUVOST Rémi (ABS41) ZIELMSKA Géraldine (CBM45) |
BORGES Killian (BBC18) GOUTAL Caroline (BBC18) |
18 | 70.20 | |
N1 | DUMONT Florentin (PSB28) CHAINEAU Amandine (ALBA28) |
HUSZTI François (SAS37) LAVAUX Marie (SAS37) |
18 | 23.57 | |
N1 | DUPONT Vincent (ALB91) WEISS Laurie (BSLC91) |
PIECHOWIAK Julien (CLTO45) BOUDT Aurore (ALBA28) |
18 | 7.63 | |
N1 | MARSY Christophe (VSSM94) BOUHIER Elodie (VSSM94) |
MARTINET Benoit (ASGU58) DUBREU Julie (CCBA36) |
16 | 3.00 |