Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | LI Luc (USC94) | NGUYEN Francisco (ESV94) | 5 | 3.62 | |
Junior : P11 | DIARRASSOUBA Mohamed (ESV94) | FALVET Bastien (COCB94) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | THEVENET Matthieu (CALB94) | MEURIOT Ewen (USFBAD94) | 7 | 4.55 | |
Cadet : P10 | HORNSPERGER Matthis (AASF94) | VALONY Mathias (USC94) | 9 | 3.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | LATAPIE-MAGNE Mathys (ESV94) | COX Erwan (ASMP94) | 9 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | LE ROUX Victor (VSSM94) | BARRIER Nathanael (VSSM94) | 6 | 9.36 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | CLAUSSE Thomas (ESV94) | LEFEVERE-RENARD Florian (CALB94) | 12 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | PHANTHAVONG Victor (ESV94) | DURU Mano (VSSM94) | 6 | 7.45 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | MASTIN Sacha (ESSB94) | LECUYER Raphaël (CBC94) | 9 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | LICARD Maxence (EIBAD94) | BEN HARZALLAH Amine (EIBAD94) | 9 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | SCZEPANEK Marin (AASF94) | VERET Sasha (VSSM94) | 10 | 3.16 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | COUTURIER Mathis (USC94) | BEN MHAMED Rayan (USC94) | 5 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | BOUAYED Lyna (USC94) | DA SILVA PEREIRA Elodie (ESSB94) | 4 | 4.48 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SOHIER Marie (ABSM94) | PECOT Camille (ASMP94) | 6 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | SCOUR Léa (AASF94) | DUBOIS Emmy (ABSM94) | 7 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | PHANTHAVONG Celine (ESV94) | ARDOIN Apolline (VSSM94) | 4 | 15.23 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DAI Nova (USFBAD94) | BEKKAR Mila (EIBAD94) | 7 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | MOTARD Melissa (VSSM94) | HE Maggie (EIBAD94) | 7 | 3.68 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P11 | THEVENET Matthieu (CALB94) VIGNON Robin (CALB94) |
BOURDON Simon (CALB94) PELLECER Nicolas (CALB94) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | BARRIER Nathanael (VSSM94) LE ROUX Victor (VSSM94) |
DERRAZ Rayan (ESV94) TA Thibault (CALB94) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | BEAUTREMENT Leo (ESV94) PHANTHAVONG Victor (ESV94) |
MAMERON Marin (USC94) MASTIN Sacha (ESSB94) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P11 | PHANTHAVONG Celine (ESV94) RAFFIN Jeanne (VSSM94) |
ARDOIN Apolline (VSSM94) BARRIER Yaelle (VSSM94) |
8 | 3.51 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : P11 | LI Luc (USC94) LIU Christine (USC94) |
KANG Dylan (USC94) BOUAYED Lyna (USC94) |
8 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | PHANTHAVONG Victor (ESV94) ARDOIN Apolline (VSSM94) |
VERET Hugo (VSSM94) BARRIER Yaelle (VSSM94) |
10 | 3.00 |