Accueil
Les tournois
Calendrier
Les résultats
Outils
Simulateur
Se connecter
Contact
Les résultats du tableau : D8 - NC
T
O
U
R
N
O
I
Tournoi Ligue Avril 2022
Début
:
23/04/2022
Durée
:
2 jours
Lieu
:
Nouméa ()
Format
:
Rencontre PromoBad
Discipline(s)
:
SH, SD, DH, DD, DX
Catégorie(s)
:
Pou, Ben, Min, Jun
Niveaux
:
R4 à NC
Rechercher un résultat
Club
:
Ensemble des clubs
BCMAY03 - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure
BCVC03 - Badminton Club Vichy Cusset
BL03 - Badminton Lapalissois
BCG05 - Badminton Club Gapencais
PAN07 - Les Plumes de l'Ardèche Nord
ASPTT25 - Asptt Badminton Besançon
ASCAP25 - Ass. Sport. Cult. Automobiles Peugeot
BIF25 - Bad'In Franois
BADLEVIER25 - Badlevier
BCE25 - Badminton Club Etupes
BCPM25 - Badminton Club Pays de Maîche
BVM25 - Badminton Val De Morteau
BVV25 - Badminton Valdahon Vercel
BABADOUC25 - Baume-les-dames Bad. Doubs Centr
LBN25 - Les Bad's de Nancray
PB25 - Pontarlier Badminton
VB25 - Volant Bisontin
VDI25 - Volant des Isles du Doubs
VQ25 - Volant Quingeois
BCIA38 - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau
BCM38 - Badminton Club Meylan
CBV38 - Club Badminton Vienne
ABC39 - Arbois Badminton Club
BD39 - Badminton Dolois
CB39 - Champa' Bad
MB39 - Morez Badminton
ABBC42 - Andrezieux Bouthéon Badminton Club
BCF42 - Badminton Club Firminy
BM42 - Badminton Marcellinois
BB42 - Baldo Bad
EMBA42 - Etoile Montaud
FBC42 - Feurs Badminton Club
LFDV42 - Les Fous Du Volant La Fouillouse
MBC42 - Montbrison Badminton Club
SCPGBAD42 - Saint Chamond Pays du Gier Badminton
SBALT42 - Section Badminton Amicale Laïque de Tardy
BCM48 - Badminton Club Mendois
ABCD63 - Aulnat Badminton Club Détente
CUC63 - Clermont Universite Club
IMBAD63 - I'M BAD Beaumont
VCB63 - Vic Comte Badminton
SUNBAD68 - Sundgau Badminton
BACO69 - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS
ALH70 - Amicale Laïque Hericourt
BCVG70 - Badminton Club Du Val De Gray
BVVN70 - Badminton Vesoul
BACC73 - Badminton Albertville Ca Cartonn
ASPTT74 - Asptt Annecy Badminton
USCB77 - Us Du Chatelet En Brie Badminton
CBE88 - Club Badminton Epinal
BCB90 - Badminton Club Belfortain
ABCD988 - Association Badminton Club De Dumbea
ASM988 - Association Sportive de Magenta
BCK988 - Badminton Club De Kone
BCPA988 - Badminton Club De Paita
CJI988 - Club Jeunesse Indonesienne
CMOLFB988 - CMO La Foa Badminton
OBC988 - Olympique Badminton Club Noumea
Tableau
:
Tous les tableaux
R4 - D8
D7 - D9
D8 - D9
D8 - D9
D8 - NC
D8 - NC
P10 - P12
P10 - P12
P10 - NC
NC
NC
D7 - D9
R5 - D7
D8 - D9
P10
D8 - P10
R6 - D8
D7 - P10
Coefficient
:
Nb de joueurs
:
19
Phase finale
Demi-Finales
DURAND Kimi
DAR Umar
21
21
SARGITO Lyam
14
19
- - -KEMPF Sylvain
21
21
ETR00002
10
6
Finale
DURAND Kimi
DUPAIX Ewen
21
23
- - -
17
21
Poule A
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
- - -
- - -
- - -
21
- 16
16 -
21
21
- 16
21
- 8
21
- 6
2
3
33
1
DURAND Kimi (CJI988)
BA Tia (VB25)
16.25 - D8
0.00
16 -
21
21
- 16
16 -
21
- - -
21
- 12
21
- 12
1
1
13
2
KATJAWAN Dylan (CJI988)
0.00 - NC
8 -
21
6 -
21
12 -
21
12 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-46
3
Poule B
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
SARGITO Lyam (CJI988)
CHAUCHARD Olivier (VQ25)
- - -
- - -
21
- 10
21
- 12
21
- 4
21
- 4
2
4
54
1
SARRAZIN Sasha (OBC988)
JEANMONNOT Sylann (BCPM25)
0.00 - NC
0.00
10 -
21
12 -
21
- - -
21
- 15
21
- 12
1
0
-5
2
GARCIA Tao (CJI988)
0.01 - P12
4 -
21
4 -
21
15 -
21
12 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-49
3
Facebook
Planning
|
Accueil
|
Intranet
|
Contact